´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 5

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoBellerive Senators (OTT)1110010.8753.1666521352811512002110000
2Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)1110000.8843.266440035302166200.6673110010
3Kevin LankinenUtica Comets (NJD)129300.8683.6070001423171560000120100
4Lukas DostalBridgeport Islanders (NYI)109100.8953.0060001302851360000100011
5Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCleveland Monsters (CBS)109100.8873.3060000332921552000100010
6Devon LeviSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)128210.8733.477090041322167300.8005120000
7David RittichStockton Heat (CGY)118210.8883.2065602353131733000110001
8Ivan ProsvetovProvidence Bruins (BOS)118100.8414.1456540392461220000110000
9Mads SogaardSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)118300.8763.6565800403221622000110000
10Zachary SawchenkoArizona Coyotes108100.8803.6757220352911511000100010