´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)77000.8813.37427002420195000070000
2Kevin LankinenUtica Comets (NJD)76100.9052.964260021221121100070000
3Yaroslav AskarovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)96200.8663.845320034253127100090000
4Calvin PickardScranton Penguins (PIT)105400.8434.1452201362301181000100100
5Samuel ErssonRochester Americans (BUF)95400.9092.295250120220120010090201
6Vadim ZherenkoBellerive Senators (OTT)104330.8295.2461800543161492000100000
7David RittichStockton Heat (CGY)74300.8743.734020125199101300071100
8Pyotr KochetkovBridgeport Islanders (NYI)54100.9481.4129900713562000050110
9Charlie LindgrenCleveland Monsters (CBS)73220.8095.964230042220112000070000
10Pheonix CopleyLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)73300.8673.86389002518897000070000