´╗┐
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X88101813204102461733,33%717421,71000421101117
Jason Robertson (COL)X9711189005530131823,33%217119,0513432900000
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X96111784017112391926,09%518820,89123329000213
Rasmus Dahlin (VGK)X821113520137138515,38%417722,100111400000
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X866121120102232101718,75%517321,59101421000117
John Tavares (NYR)X966126809123742016,22%016017,8101151900000
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X65712120892141723,81%111819,6431491200000
Matt Duchene (NJD)X95712520854071412,50%116017,7602241500000
Connor McDavid (TOR)X77411300862581328,00%114821,0910119101115
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X9471142010325101916,00%215817,5710141900000
Jared McCann (DAL)X73811620111025131512,00%415421,93000113000112
Chris Kreider (BUF)X664102201281731035,29%411619,3112341200000
Tage Thompson (LAK)X66410-240351771635,29%010918,2411221200000
Carter Verhaeghe (NJD)X95510500145163531,25%315717,4610131400000
Miro Heiskanen (SEA)X84610740812159526,67%1021126,43000221011021
Tim Stutzle (VGK)X846106201592352117,39%313016,230223600000
Joe Pavelski (COL)X9461092011101231233,33%217119,0501132900000
Mikko Rantanen (VGK)X8371024014930101510,00%314017,541013900000
Valeri Nichushkin (VGK)X837102408102961210,34%515419,3103336000227
Brock Boeser (DAL)X7549600581851027,78%213719,6000011300000
Kyle Connor (VGK)X8549240482331621,74%214017,540001900000
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X6459400782111719,05%313522,51112314000120
Cale Makar (TOR)X736972061421111114,29%418326,1700009011116
Jeff Skinner (NJD)X93695001043110159,68%415917,7101151500000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X6279540621381515,38%011519,1502241400000
Roope Hintz (BUF)X62791005617101311,76%312020,0303301200001
Brad Marchand (NJD)X9279-260146237168,70%316117,9111261700001
Anthony Duclair (DAL)X7448600912127533,33%015321,80000013000112
Nathan MacKinnon (FLA)X8448200322651615,38%214918,6810111300000
Steven Stamkos (FLA)X84483201412691315,38%214117,6201101300000
Dougie Hamilton (COL)X9448410018111081040,00%821223,58202230000011
Elias Pettersson (VGK)X835864010111691418,75%314618,2420221100008
Claude Giroux (NJD)X9358-220134197815,79%116017,7711251700000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X7268400671651112,50%112417,650224900000
Nikita Kucherov (TOR)X74375001081851222,22%211516,3811211000000
Martin Necas (VGK)X8437420572461716,67%212014,940110900000
Mitchell Marner (FLA)X84372004734101311,76%515619,5300011300005
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X94372401532981713,79%517319,27000521000115
Travis Konecny (LAK)X6347-1120832041215,00%011118,5403321200025
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X83473201492241713,64%114217,7100021000001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X8347620215128125,00%1217321,590000800004
Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X6257-40065174911,76%110417,310111800000
Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X91672001010153156,67%315817,5500042100000
Patrick Kane (NJD)X9426-220471311230,77%215817,6002231700000
Brady Tkachuk (SEA)X83361180197172717,65%216320,43000013000114
Sidney Crosby (LAK)X6246-100102176911,76%110417,3111251200000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X724654022104220,00%211416,230110800000
Aaron Ekblad (NYR)X9246-100151528867,14%1622224,7000012000001
Alex Ovechkin (ARZ)X5325-1001312171514,29%010020,0210151500000
Jake Guentzel (ARZ)X5235-12035217149,52%110220,4811241500008
Jesper Bratt (OTT)X5235-200431751511,76%18717,400111700000
Sebastian Aho (ARZ)X5235-2205625388,00%211122,2501131500028
Vince Dunn (BUF)X623556010783925,00%713221,9401131300000
Gustav Forsling (FLA)X8235000811178611,76%1418823,55011015000010
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X92354201418113418,18%1220422,71000019000014
Boone Jenner (TOR)X7145720131283312,50%012718,11011010000015
Brandon Montour (DAL)X7145-2401917183115,56%1117224,54112414000012
Evan Bouchard (SEA)X814562081216696,25%1620125,15000013000022
Cam Fowler (NYR)X914502041317535,88%1221023,33000020000013
Jonathan Huberdeau (SEA)X805522021612790,00%817321,58022121000017
Alexandre Carrier (COL)X905526018228500,00%921023,38011120000012
Drew Doughty (NJD)X9055340141713170,00%1921724,07000116000110
David Pastrnak (SEA)X83145001192471312,50%116120,1600042100007
Zach Hyman (OTT)X5224-30055721028,57%18817,580110700000
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X6224300771221016,67%27211,9300000000016
Phillip Danault (FLA)X8224220911264107,69%010412,950000000000
Timo Meier (NYR)X92240201643012266,67%216818,6700021800000
Sam Reinhart (OTT)X5134-30068117199,09%18817,581013700000
Owen Power (SEA)X813474071452420,00%517922,3900000000014
Nick Paul (FLA)X813420094182125,56%110312,900000000000
Dawson Mercer (NJD)X91343006311699,09%4808,890000000016
Kris Letang (CGY)X5044-820678650,00%312625,2801101300001
Roman Josi (LAK)X6044-220646430,00%212921,5400001500000
Ryan McDonagh (FLA)X80446409208320,00%1918122,6500008000010
William Nylander (OTT)X5303000141431221,43%28617,121011600000
Troy Terry (TOR)X73034003881937,50%312217,491013800000
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X5213-3208572828,57%38817,680111900008
Alex Killorn (ARZ)X5213100106132615,38%010120,1101151600009
Joel Eriksson Ek (CGY)X521300011101531013,33%09819,6020231100005
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X5213000101126516,67%19018,0411231100000
Tom Wilson (LAK)X6213360661441214,29%06911,4300000000013
Mark Scheifele (SEA)X82132401061581513,33%314518,0810121300000
David Perron (NJD)X921310094234178,70%311412,610000000000
Derek Grant (NYR)X9213-2407151041620,00%113014,4200000000015
Dysin Mayo (COL)X921334071073228,57%412113,460000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X9213-16096305106,67%316818,6200001800000
Elias Lindholm (ARZ)X51231005922594,55%310120,11101101600009
J.T. Miller (CGY)X5123-72078113119,09%29919,8510131100004
Cody Ceci (LAK)X612310051114417,14%711318,8710124000028
Justin Faulk (BUF)X612340081295411,11%614323,7900021400005
Anders Lee (DAL)X7123-40064167136,25%412617,99112112000014
Moritz Seider (TOR)X7123100131412838,33%514821,0900008000014
Seth Jarvis (SEA)X8123200209187155,56%211614,4700031300000
John Carlson (NJD)X912320081217465,88%1414916,5510131600000
Michael Rasmussen (COL)X91230203386312,50%2687,590000000000
Ryan Hartman (NJD)X9123110075131067,69%412914,3600000000111
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X50334007116430,00%612825,58011115000010
Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X503300056141090,00%39619,110111600018
Brayden McNabb (LAK)X6033-42012133140,00%1513923,2300000000026
William Karlsson (BUF)X6033000612174130,00%29115,2400000000117
Niko Mikkola (TOR)X70330201076250,00%1111015,740000000000
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X7033-42077296130,00%512017,18033412000213
Torey Krug (DAL)X7033-120499410,00%711115,920000000012
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X80331009154720,00%915919,92000110000013
J.T. Compher (FLA)X80333008610250,00%515218,98000410000113
Bo Horvat (BOS)X4202-3203782725,00%17518,8610121200000
Connor Bedard (BOS)X4202-2002196622,22%06516,3700011000000
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X5202-70032157413,33%39418,8500031100000
Joe Snively (CGY)X5202-1001381425,00%0489,690000000000
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X6202-320611176911,76%913722,8500011600001
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X620250033135715,38%012120,1510111400005
Andrew Mangiapane (DAL)X7202-220761631612,50%111115,800000100000
Bowen Byram (VGK)X8202-140121492322,22%1217521,8910124000015
Alex DeBrincat (MIN)X4112-300114901211,11%48320,820002900007
Christian Dvorak (BOS)X4112-1002531233,33%26015,100000000006
Nick Jensen (BOS)X4112-10010462316,67%97418,570000000001
Ryan Donato (MIN)X41120005351220,00%04210,530000000000
Shane Pinto (MIN)X41120002355120,00%14411,050000000002
Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X5112-1203133833,33%27114,180000000006
Calle Jarnkrok (CAR)X6112-2209111869,09%310417,2801108000019
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X6112-7204615296,67%211218,7110111600000
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X6112-2001013105810,00%1014524,11112415000014
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X711242020963316,67%913218,810000000000
Morgan Rielly (DAL)X711240072274514,29%115922,70101111000013
Rem Pitlick (DAL)X71120002633333,33%0588,220000000000
Christian Fischer (SEA)X81120009713657,69%1769,440000000000
Anton Lundell (VGK)X8112-320410125108,33%310112,6700000000229
Erik Gustafsson (VGK)X81123201841225,00%610413,030000000001
Evan Rodrigues (VGK)X81126005421250,00%113516,9100000000010
Nick Holden (FLA)X811214010884312,50%612215,310000000000
Barrett Hayton (COL)X9112-20013915396,67%412413,750000000003
Brandon Saad (COL)X9112-22010715566,67%211913,200000000000
Erik Haula (NJD)X91123207485412,50%39110,0800000000014
Brock Faber (R) (NJD)X911222091383712,50%1119021,16000016000214
Teddy Blueger (NYR)X9112520141185312,50%417619,58000119000217
Drake Batherson (MIN)X4022-340965430,00%08120,300001900005
Brady Skjei (CGY)X5022-320355210,00%512525,000111900003
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X5022-100529240,00%26512,980000000001
Adam Erne (CAR)X6022000346330,00%0579,530000000002
John-Jason Peterka (BUF)X60220002210990,00%17211,990000000000
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X6022-720163135130,00%010217,010111800000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X7022-1001015179170,00%111216,060000000001
Michael Amadio (TOR)X7022-240259440,00%0567,970000000000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X7022-240104139110,00%211816,8201108000013
Shea Theodore (DAL)X7022-220412186150,00%917124,39011514000011
Jake Sanderson (FLA)X8022020102115770,00%619223,96000015000012
Jaccob Slavin (VGK)X802250011187990,00%1319424,2100000000122
Mario Ferraro (VGK)X80223001094430,00%1212816,0600000000022
Nicolas Roy (VGK)X80222007612330,00%211113,820002600000
Simon Benoit (SEA)X8022440984230,00%711213,950000000000
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X8022-1405107530,00%716520,6201111100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (SEA)X8022660111010550,00%1618022,4500000000017
Anthony Cirelli (NYR)X902202011174560,00%316918,8200011800001
Connor Brown (COL)X9022-100499020,00%3879,6300000000015
Devon Toews (NJD)X90223206139760,00%921724,16000116000015
Louis Crevier (R) (NYR)X90223006177330,00%915317,0500000000020
Mark Giordano (NJD)X902222021610330,00%1016318,120000000008
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X9022040151516960,00%1319121,2500021700000
Robert Thomas (COL)X9022200769380,00%415817,5200002100000
Victor Hedman (COL)X90220401715215170,00%1122324,77000031000113
Ilya Mikheyev (MIN)X41011006452320,00%46917,230001900000
Josh Norris (MIN)X4101-3008523950,00%28220,430000900007
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X4101-3003290511,11%15513,7000011400006
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X5101-1201634333,33%46312,590000000006
Brock Nelson (BUF)X6101-40053187105,56%19916,430003900000
Jake Evans (BUF)X61010005771314,29%29115,1100000000217
Max Pacioretty (LAK)X6101-20035207115,00%27011,740003800000
Samuel Girard (CAR)X6101-4003572214,29%914323,8800007000012
Lane Hutson (R) (CAR)X6101-2008961616,67%512120,140000700000
Alexander Romanov (DAL)X7101460121092411,11%1315922,74000111000013
William Borgen (DAL)X7101-14016953120,00%710815,500000000000
Calle Rosen (NYR)X91013002612348,33%915317,0500000000020
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X91013406750120,00%09210,2500000000015
Dillon Dube (COL)X910100013892811,11%3849,3800000000016
Zach Parise (COL)X9101-2009917585,88%411913,200000000000
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X4011-140761210,00%36817,100000000007
Brayden Schenn (BOS)X4011-3001212120,00%28220,4400001000006
Erik Brannstrom (BOS)X4011-400120120,00%06015,110000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X4011-2002212330,00%06616,4700001200000
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X4011-200657020,00%49022,4700021400016
Jonas Siegenthaler (BOS)X4011-400134200,00%46817,060000000007
Josh Brown (MIN)X4011-320843120,00%58120,300001700006
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X4011-220659190,00%06716,7300011000000
Mathew Barzal (MIN)X40111006412660,00%17619,120000900007
Nicolas Hague (MIN)X40111207113220,00%87719,230000000007
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X4011-3205210340,00%07518,7101131200000
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X4011-3004515850,00%29824,4900031100000
Seth Jones (MIN)X4011200888230,00%99724,3000001100006
Sonny Milano (BOS)X4011-120426050,00%25313,270000000000
Blake Coleman (ARZ)X5011000873230,00%29919,7200011600000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X5011000686310,00%39619,1401131100006
Darnell Nurse (ARZ)X5011-7202173430,00%812424,7201121500009
Erik Cernak (OTT)X5011-4001688410,00%911222,320000000007
Filip Hronek (ARZ)X5011-64081315710,00%412023,9800031700007
Jeff Carter (CGY)X5011-6001411320,00%05911,770000000000
Jeff Petry (CGY)X5011-120793530,00%69819,5901111300007
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X5011-7001037470,00%27515,0101101100000
Vincent Desharnais (OTT)X5011-220696100,00%47615,130000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X5011140851100,00%38717,450000600006
Kent Johnson (BUF)X6011-200224060,00%1508,360000000001
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X6011-420109116110,00%410317,140001900003
Brendan Smith (LAK)XX60111201084420,00%310016,6600000000016
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X6011-220857280,00%49816,4001118000026
Luke Schenn (CAR)X60112001865440,00%39515,800000000006
Marcus Foligno (LAK)X6011-2801151010,00%09115,120000000000
Nick Bonino (CAR)X6011-120199630,00%37913,090000000004
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BUF)X6011-840233220,00%313222,080001800005
Sam Gagner (CAR)X6011000385290,00%1548,960000000000
Scott Laughton (CAR)X6011-70015810240,00%110517,550000800004
Tomas Nosek (CAR)X6011060748130,00%5549,030000000000
Tyson Foerster (BUF)X6011-220447060,00%0508,290000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (BUF)X6011-40033126100,00%29916,430000900000
Brett Howden (TOR)X7011-260447170,00%0608,550000100002
Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X70110205132150,00%611916,9700000000015
MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X701102010159020,00%613819,7000018000015
William Eklund (TOR)X7011-2204413450,00%19313,220000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (DAL)X7011-30010106030,00%815221,6900001100000
David Kampf (FLA)X80112201084410,00%310813,490000000002
Jack Johnson (SEA)X801142031110330,00%911213,950000000000
Mark Jankowski (SEA)X80112001473110,00%210112,630000000000
Milan Lucic (FLA)X801102077122110,00%0779,610000000000
Jalen Chatfield (FLA)X8011100664220,00%912215,270000000000
Trevor Moore (VGK)X8011440792350,00%112315,410000000001
Jordan Staal (NJD)X901110020139540,00%513114,5300000000015
Justin Holl (NYR)X9011-120171313240,00%1617819,79011017000014
Marc Staal (NJD)X901124010157030,00%115016,7000000000015
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (COL)X90112002165220,00%613314,7900000000011
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X9011-200459470,00%211312,550000000002
Adam Pelech (MIN)X4000-4409125220,00%49824,530000700008
Alex Belzile (MIN)X4000000322210,00%34210,530000000000
Vasili Podkolzin (MIN)X4000-300512420,00%15613,940000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (MIN)X4000100729460,00%06917,230004900000
Eric Robinson (BOS)X4000-100353010,00%05413,390000000000
Jamie Drysdale (BOS)X4000-100022010,00%2225,520000800000
Bobby Brink (MIN)X4000-300135230,00%05513,800000000000
Jordan Martinook (BOS)X4000-200233130,00%0327,900000000000
Jack McBain (BOS)X4000-220434020,00%2399,700000000016
Kyle Burroughs (MIN)X4000-320580120,00%46616,380000000001
Sean Monahan (MIN)X4000-3200105430,00%05613,930000000000
Tyler Myers (BOS)X4000-22018124100,00%58120,370003800005
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X5000-420513420,00%17314,610000000000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X5000-600733010,00%45911,780000000001
Brent Burns (ARZ)X50002205914520,00%812925,7700021700007
Christopher Tanev (CGY)X5000-600565220,00%38817,570000100007
Eetu Luostarinen (ARZ)X5000-4200310270,00%35310,560000000000
Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X5000-920341010,00%07815,570000000000
Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X5000-420247940,00%811923,700001900004
Jaycob Megna (OTT)X5000-200553300,00%47615,170000000001
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X5000-1005211400,00%1489,690000000000
John Marino (OTT)X5000100442410,00%1111422,8600004000010
Johnathan Kovacevic (CGY)X5000-620313000,00%68517,080000000004
Noah Cates (ARZ)X5000-400556350,00%07414,810000000002
Michael McLeod (OTT)X5000-100863320,00%05510,960000000001
Morgan Barron (OTT)X5000-140473150,00%15410,850000000000
Nic Dowd (ARZ)X5000-520592240,00%27214,390000000000
Radim Zohorna (OTT)X5000-1002117330,00%05310,690000000000
Ryan Graves (OTT)X5000220776120,00%511222,490000400018
Ryan Suter (CGY)X5000-600443050,00%79118,110001900000
Janis Jerome Moser (R) (ARZ)X5000-5004105220,00%98216,340000000000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X5000-600572310,00%89118,110000000005
Tyler Motte (ARZ)X5000-400256140,00%05110,250000000000
Will Cuylle (ARZ)X5000-420147210,00%05110,250000000000
Andreas Johnsson (CAR)X6000-100308460,00%07512,480000000000
Cam York (BUF)X6000-8606135120,00%812721,230000800015
Dante Fabbro (BUF)X6000-220274240,00%29716,2100000000113
David Savard (CAR)X6000-34010176530,00%1013221,9800000000017
Jakub Vrana (LAK)X6000-300586080,00%29415,730000000000
Juuso Parssinen (BUF)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jesper Boqvist (LAK)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X6000140588230,00%810317,1300000000017
Kevin Stenlund (BUF)X6000-200332010,00%1559,120000000003
Mattias Samuelsson (BUF)X6000-1001073200,00%29816,2600000000014
Noah Hanifin (LAK)X6000-34012136440,00%811619,330001400000
Tanner Jeannot (LAK)X6000-320552020,00%29014,9200000000125
William Carrier (LAK)X6000320186120,00%2518,490000000000
Jordan Greenway (DAL)X7000-14014138230,00%310815,410000000000
Rasmus Kupari (DAL)X7000020610100,00%2588,220000000000
Ryan McLeod (DAL)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Travis Boyd (TOR)X7000-200554020,00%09213,180000000000
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X7000-100289230,00%17310,4800000000115
Andrew Cogliano (SEA)X8000000648310,00%1769,530000000000
Dylan Gambrell (FLA)X80000203672120,00%2769,530000000000
Kevin Rooney (VGK)X8000-500451030,00%0658,180000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (VGK)X8000-5603213470,00%1668,200000000000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X8000000938570,00%2789,740000000001
Matt Benning (VGK)X8000000000000,00%4192,3300000000016
Philip Tomasino (SEA)X80002005511250,00%311614,4700011300000
Radek Faksa (SEA)X8000000654220,00%1769,440000000000
Derek Ryan (NYR)X9000-2005126130,00%213114,5700000000016
Jan Jenik (NYR)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Julien Gauthier (NYR)X9000-1001257960,00%49710,7300000000018
Laurent Dauphin (NYR)X9000-100269450,00%2788,650000000000
Luke Johnson (NYR)X9000-120423120,00%0788,650000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X4030,00%10124012,07000003800123
Jason Robertson (COL)X1022,22%9172002,10000001900221
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X2052,94%170195011,81000001500112
Rasmus Dahlin (VGK)X100,00%006001,47000000860001
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X0047,85%163125001,39000000710130
John Tavares (NYR)X2152,89%121182001,50000000920020
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0142,86%7102012,04000000320011
Matt Duchene (NJD)X1153,28%137182001,50000000011021
Connor McDavid (TOR)X3150,41%121116011,49000000011310
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X1020,00%5232001,39000000210200
Jared McCann (DAL)X1055,91%127103001,43000002700111
Chris Kreider (BUF)X1050,00%481011,73000000011100
Tage Thompson (LAK)X100,00%370011,83000000130100
Carter Verhaeghe (NJD)X0080,00%581001,27000000011101
Miro Heiskanen (SEA)X000,00%0718000,95000000011110
Tim Stutzle (VGK)X0066,67%3120001,54000000022101
Joe Pavelski (COL)X0033,33%962001,17000002200110
Mikko Rantanen (VGK)X0052,34%128184001,43000002300010
Valeri Nichushkin (VGK)X1040,00%5184001,29000000031110
Brock Boeser (DAL)X01100.00%3131001,31000000710100
Kyle Connor (VGK)X0125,00%492001,28000000021100
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X0153,28%12246001,33000001600111
Cale Makar (TOR)X000,00%065000,98000000210022
Jeff Skinner (NJD)X1025,00%8131001,13000000011101
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X0010,00%10113001,57000000610001
Roope Hintz (BUF)X0049,60%12551001,50000001300011
Brad Marchand (NJD)X1062,50%8141001,12000000042111
Anthony Duclair (DAL)X1025,00%842001,05000001200100
Nathan MacKinnon (FLA)X2033,33%3240001,07000001100001
Steven Stamkos (FLA)X0050,00%20151001,14000000043300
Dougie Hamilton (COL)X200,00%057000,75000001100001
Elias Pettersson (VGK)X1038,10%84112001,10000000052020
Claude Giroux (NJD)X2051,52%13282001,00000000022100
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0077,78%953001,29000000140101
Nikita Kucherov (TOR)X0133,33%6161001,22000000011011
Martin Necas (VGK)X0050,00%8110001,17000000210110
Mitchell Marner (FLA)X2075,00%1261000,90000001300010
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0137,50%8135000,81000002300010
Travis Konecny (LAK)X0016,67%6131001,26000001100001
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X0052,73%110111000,99000000042011
Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X100,00%025000,81000003300010
Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X0050,00%7281001,35000000041010
Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X1037,50%8113000,89000000320010
Patrick Kane (NJD)X0136,36%1192000,76000000055200
Brady Tkachuk (SEA)X0035,71%2883000,73000001600000
Sidney Crosby (LAK)X0047,31%9371001,16000001100000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X1012,50%870001,06000000140100
Aaron Ekblad (NYR)X100,00%0614000,54000000011010
Alex Ovechkin (ARZ)X000,00%2142001,00000001400100
Jake Guentzel (ARZ)X1063,64%33110000,98000000210000
Jesper Bratt (OTT)X10100.00%1112001,15000000031100
Sebastian Aho (ARZ)X0044,62%6582000,90000000410000
Vince Dunn (BUF)X000,00%032000,76000002200010
Gustav Forsling (FLA)X000,00%039000,53000000033020
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X000,00%006000,49000000160001
Boone Jenner (TOR)X0056,84%9562000,79000000150001
Brandon Montour (DAL)X100,00%069000,58000000260110
Evan Bouchard (SEA)X100,00%037000,50000000130000
Cam Fowler (NYR)X000,00%0106000,48000000041000
Jonathan Huberdeau (SEA)X0028,57%796000,58000000280100
Alexandre Carrier (COL)X000,00%018000,48000000092000
Drew Doughty (NJD)X000,00%017000,46000000091000
David Pastrnak (SEA)X1125,00%12142000,50000000140100
Zach Hyman (OTT)X000,00%161000,91000000041010
Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X0061,54%3942001,12000000022011
Phillip Danault (FLA)X0052,83%53103000,77000000210000
Timo Meier (NYR)X0012,50%8271000,48000000011010
Sam Reinhart (OTT)X0044,78%6791000,91000000011000
Owen Power (SEA)X010,00%015000,45000001200000
Nick Paul (FLA)X1066,67%352000,78000000250001
Dawson Mercer (NJD)X010,00%380001,00000000033100
Kris Letang (CGY)X000,00%041000,63000000051000
Roman Josi (LAK)X000,00%045000,62000000062000
Ryan McDonagh (FLA)X000,00%007000,44000000081002
William Nylander (OTT)X000,00%242000,70000000022000
Troy Terry (TOR)X0012,50%841010,49000001100100
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X0051,35%3742000,68000000032000
Alex Killorn (ARZ)X000,00%371000,60000000011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CGY)X0064,52%6292000,61000002200001
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X0050,00%4101000,67000000033001
Tom Wilson (LAK)X010,00%3120000,87000000043100
Mark Scheifele (SEA)X1153,15%111111000,41000000044010
David Perron (NJD)X0116,67%670000,53000000044001
Derek Grant (NYR)X0050,00%9461000,46000000066001
Dysin Mayo (COL)X020,00%004000,50000000033010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X0060,00%5181000,36000000081100
Elias Lindholm (ARZ)X0062,03%7981000,60000000041000
J.T. Miller (CGY)X0062,03%7940000,60000000240000
Cody Ceci (LAK)X000,00%012000,53000000011000
Justin Faulk (BUF)X000,00%027000,42000000041000
Anders Lee (DAL)X0025,00%492000,48000001200000
Moritz Seider (TOR)X100,00%007000,41000000011000
Seth Jarvis (SEA)X0045,45%4472000,52000000031001
John Carlson (NJD)X000,00%048000,40000000011000
Michael Rasmussen (COL)X0060,00%522000,88000000062000
Ryan Hartman (NJD)X0040,00%542000,46000000074000
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X000,00%008000,47000000053001
Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X0050,00%8874000,63000000052000
Brayden McNabb (LAK)X000,00%008000,43000000062000
William Karlsson (BUF)X0058,73%6362000,66000000061000
Niko Mikkola (TOR)X000,00%005000,54000000073000
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X0055,34%103152000,50000000270000
Torey Krug (DAL)X000,00%052000,54000000170000
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X0050,75%13400000,38000000180000
J.T. Compher (FLA)X0058,33%1232000,40000000084010
Bo Horvat (BOS)X0056,92%6581000,53000000022000
Connor Bedard (BOS)X0028,95%3882000,61000001100000
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X0033,33%3141000,42000002200000
Joe Snively (CGY)X000,00%041000,83000000022000
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X100,00%025000,29000000033100
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X0033,33%642000,33000001100000
Andrew Mangiapane (DAL)X100,00%542000,36000000033100
Bowen Byram (VGK)X000,00%016000,23000000022000
Alex DeBrincat (MIN)X009,09%1133000,48000001100001
Christian Dvorak (BOS)X0050,00%5011000,66000000032000
Nick Jensen (BOS)X000,00%011000,54000000022000
Ryan Donato (MIN)X0050,00%230000,95000000031000
Shane Pinto (MIN)X0055,56%2720000,90000000011000
Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X00100.00%171000,56000000011000
Calle Jarnkrok (CAR)X0061,54%13111000,39000000052000
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X00100.00%2161000,36000000022001
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X100,00%004000,28000000044000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X000,00%025000,30000000041010
Morgan Rielly (DAL)X000,00%074000,25000000011001
Rem Pitlick (DAL)X0066,67%311000,70000001100000
Christian Fischer (SEA)X00100.00%140000,53000000011000
Anton Lundell (VGK)X0047,14%7051000,39000000051001
Erik Gustafsson (VGK)X000,00%015000,38000000065000
Evan Rodrigues (VGK)X1033,33%902000,30000000066000
Nick Holden (FLA)X000,00%002000,33000000160001
Barrett Hayton (COL)X0042,86%5623000,32000000073001
Brandon Saad (COL)X0025,00%451000,34000000170000
Erik Haula (NJD)X0050,00%663000,44000000073000
Brock Faber (R) (NJD)X000,00%0110000,21000000063000
Teddy Blueger (NYR)X1036,84%1911000,23000001200001
Drake Batherson (MIN)X0033,33%1241000,49000000140000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000,00%007000,32000000052000
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X000,00%120000,62000000051000
Adam Erne (CAR)X00100.00%280000,70000000061000
John-Jason Peterka (BUF)X000,00%142000,56000000063000
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X0066,67%391000,39000000062010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X0065,15%6682000,36000000073000
Michael Amadio (TOR)X000,00%021000,72000000071000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X0050,00%7281000,34000000170000
Shea Theodore (DAL)X000,00%054000,23000000075000
Jake Sanderson (FLA)X000,00%045000,21000000083001
Jaccob Slavin (VGK)X000,00%0113000,21000000085000
Mario Ferraro (VGK)X000,00%015000,31000000084000
Nicolas Roy (VGK)X0046,58%7372000,36000000083001
Simon Benoit (SEA)X000,00%028000,36000000180000
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X000,00%024000,24000000083000
Vladislav Gavrikov (SEA)X000,00%018000,22000000082000
Anthony Cirelli (NYR)X0038,24%13615000,24000000091001
Connor Brown (COL)X00100.00%261000,46000000092000
Devon Toews (NJD)X000,00%025000,18000000091000
Louis Crevier (R) (NYR)X000,00%003000,26000000093000
Mark Giordano (NJD)X000,00%017000,25000000094000
Mikhail Sergachev (NYR)X000,00%087000,21000000092000
Robert Thomas (COL)X0054,17%12080000,25000000290000
Victor Hedman (COL)X000,00%0412000,18000000092000
Ilya Mikheyev (MIN)X0033,33%320000,29000000022001
Josh Norris (MIN)X0041,51%5341000,24000000022000
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X0035,71%1440000,36000000011000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X1055,56%2721000,32000000011000
Brock Nelson (BUF)X1052,86%7090000,20000000022000
Jake Evans (BUF)X00100.00%231000,22000000033000
Max Pacioretty (LAK)X0066,67%392000,28000000033000
Samuel Girard (CAR)X000,00%007000,14000000011000
Lane Hutson (R) (CAR)X100,00%017000,17000000022000
Alexander Romanov (DAL)X100,00%006000,13000000055010
William Borgen (DAL)X000,00%006000,18000000022000
Calle Rosen (NYR)X000,00%038000,13000000033000
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X1065,38%5204000,22000000033001
Dillon Dube (COL)X0046,00%5062000,24000000022000
Zach Parise (COL)X000,00%751000,17000000088000
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X000,00%015000,29000000042000
Brayden Schenn (BOS)X000,00%251000,24000000043000
Erik Brannstrom (BOS)X000,00%013000,33000000041000
Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X000,00%324000,30000000043000
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X000,00%034000,22000000043000
Jonas Siegenthaler (BOS)X000,00%003000,29000000140000
Josh Brown (MIN)X000,00%002000,25000000140000
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X0020,00%590000,30000000043000
Mathew Barzal (MIN)X0036,84%5721000,26000000042000
Nicolas Hague (MIN)X000,00%003000,26000000043000
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X0020,00%5102000,27000000042000
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X000,00%042000,20000000042000
Seth Jones (MIN)X000,00%026000,21000000041000
Sonny Milano (BOS)X000,00%131000,38000000140000
Blake Coleman (ARZ)X0050,00%612000,20000000052000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X000,00%553000,21000000051000
Darnell Nurse (ARZ)X000,00%013000,16000000053000
Erik Cernak (OTT)X000,00%013000,18000000053000
Filip Hronek (ARZ)X000,00%033000,17000000051000
Jeff Carter (CGY)X0064,29%1441000,34000000051000
Jeff Petry (CGY)X000,00%022000,20000000053000
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X000,00%390000,27000000150000
Vincent Desharnais (OTT)X000,00%006000,26000000054000
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X0047,06%1700000,23000000054000
Kent Johnson (BUF)X000,00%100000,40000000160000
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X000,00%376000,19000000062000
Brendan Smith (LAK)XX000,00%004000,20000000063000
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X0056,67%6050000,20000000061000
Luke Schenn (CAR)X000,00%007000,21000000065000
Marcus Foligno (LAK)X0050,00%211000,22000000160000
Nick Bonino (CAR)X0061,67%6032000,25000000065000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BUF)X000,00%017000,15000000064000
Sam Gagner (CAR)X0046,15%2612000,37000000061000
Scott Laughton (CAR)X0055,93%5942000,19000000064000
Tomas Nosek (CAR)X000,00%121000,37000000063000
Tyson Foerster (BUF)X0038,46%2630000,40000000160000
Viktor Arvidsson (BUF)X000,00%4100000,20000000062000
Brett Howden (TOR)X0054,84%3131000,33000000073000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X000,00%004000,17000000071000
MacKenzie Weegar (TOR)X000,00%0010000,15000000076000
William Eklund (TOR)X00100.00%250000,22000000074000
Oskar Sundqvist (DAL)X0063,89%3631000,13000000075000
David Kampf (FLA)X0050,00%231000,19000000087000
Jack Johnson (SEA)X000,00%043000,18000000082000
Mark Jankowski (SEA)X000,00%210000,20000000087000
Milan Lucic (FLA)X0033,33%350000,26000000083000
Jalen Chatfield (FLA)X000,00%022000,16000000085000
Trevor Moore (VGK)X0042,86%742000,16000000087000
Jordan Staal (NJD)X0054,55%9981000,15000000096000
Justin Holl (NYR)X000,00%019000,11000000094000
Marc Staal (NJD)X000,00%019000,13000000096000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (COL)X000,00%016000,15000000093000
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X0080,00%540000,18000000097000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000,00%008000,00000000044000
Alex Belzile (MIN)X0033,33%340000,00000000044000
Vasili Podkolzin (MIN)X00100.00%201000,00000000044000
Eeli Tolvanen (MIN)X0033,33%333000,00000000044000
Eric Robinson (BOS)X0033,33%303000,00000000044000
Jamie Drysdale (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Bobby Brink (MIN)X000,00%110000,00000000044000
Jordan Martinook (BOS)X00100.00%130000,00000000044000
Jack McBain (BOS)X0044,44%911000,00000000044000
Kyle Burroughs (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Sean Monahan (MIN)X0048,28%2961000,00000000044000
Tyler Myers (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X0025,00%433000,00000000055000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X0045,95%3710000,00000000055000
Brent Burns (ARZ)X000,00%066000,00000000055000
Christopher Tanev (CGY)X000,00%004000,00000000055000
Eetu Luostarinen (ARZ)X0060,87%2360000,00000000055000
Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X000,00%331000,00000000055000
Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X000,00%028000,00000000055000
Jaycob Megna (OTT)X000,00%005000,00000000055000
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X0033,33%340000,00000000055000
John Marino (OTT)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CGY)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Noah Cates (ARZ)X000,00%151000,00000000055000
Michael McLeod (OTT)X0059,09%2222000,00000000055000
Morgan Barron (OTT)X000,00%210000,00000000055000
Nic Dowd (ARZ)X0061,36%4420000,00000000055000
Radim Zohorna (OTT)X0025,00%431000,00000000055000
Ryan Graves (OTT)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
Ryan Suter (CGY)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Janis Jerome Moser (R) (ARZ)X000,00%036000,00000000055000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%021000,00000000055000
Tyler Motte (ARZ)X000,00%012000,00000000055000
Will Cuylle (ARZ)X000,00%110000,00000000055000
Andreas Johnsson (CAR)X0080,00%560000,00000000066000
Cam York (BUF)X000,00%014000,00000000066000
Dante Fabbro (BUF)X000,00%012000,00000000066000
David Savard (CAR)X000,00%036000,00000000066000
Jakub Vrana (LAK)X0060,00%522000,00000000066000
Juuso Parssinen (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jesper Boqvist (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X000,00%019000,00000000066000
Kevin Stenlund (BUF)X0060,00%503000,00000000066000
Mattias Samuelsson (BUF)X000,00%014000,00000000066000
Noah Hanifin (LAK)X000,00%005000,00000000066000
Tanner Jeannot (LAK)X0033,33%321000,00000000066000
William Carrier (LAK)X0050,00%212000,00000000066000
Jordan Greenway (DAL)X000,00%221000,00000000077000
Rasmus Kupari (DAL)X000,00%300000,00000000077000
Ryan McLeod (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Travis Boyd (TOR)X0060,00%501000,00000000077000
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X0050,00%423000,00000000077000
Andrew Cogliano (SEA)X0050,00%252000,00000000088000
Dylan Gambrell (FLA)X0054,72%5371000,00000000088000
Kevin Rooney (VGK)X000,00%201000,00000000088000
Kiefer Sherwood (VGK)X0050,00%422000,00000000088000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0033,33%343000,00000000088000
Matt Benning (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Philip Tomasino (SEA)X000,00%050000,00000000088000
Radek Faksa (SEA)X0052,63%3801000,00000000088000
Derek Ryan (NYR)X0042,86%2141000,00000000099000
Jan Jenik (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Julien Gauthier (NYR)X0025,00%472000,00000000099000
Laurent Dauphin (NYR)X0050,00%261000,00000000099000
Luke Johnson (NYR)X0034,00%5010000,00000000099000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (SEA)87010,9421,865162016274148200,000080212
Jake Oettinger (FLA)76100,9301,964290114199100000,000071200
Arvid Soderblom (NYR)21000,9291,60750022815000,000018000
Linus Ullmark (NJD)96300,9202,315200020251118000,000090030
Ilya Sorokin (TOR)75200,9202,29419001619990100,000070000
Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)64200,9172,00360001214586000,000052011
Akira Schmid (BUF)10000,9171,9231001125000,000006000
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)84310,9162,514794120239131100,000081101
Igor Shesterkin (MIN)40220,9132,57257001112657000,000040000
Adin Hill (CAR)62220,9132,57373001618398100,000060100
Frederik Andersen (OTT)51310,9092,93307001516488000,000050000
Cam Talbot (VGK)84400,8972,734620021204103000,000080100
Tristan Jarry (COL)96120,8933,165510029272133100,000090200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (ARZ)51310,8933,04336001715990000,000050000
Darcy Kuemper (BUF)62310,8813,80332002117794000,000060000
Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)62220,8703,59368002216992100,000060000
Semyon Varlamov (CGY)51310,8573,92291001913357100,000050000
Logan Thompson (DAL)21000,8464,55790063914000,000025000
Thatcher Demko (BOS)40400,8454,01240001610343100,000040000
Martin Jones (FLA)10100,8445,00600053213000,000017000
Dustin Tokarski (NJD)10000,7507,9023003127000,000009000
Casey DeSmith (VGK)10000,7505,062400285000,000008000
Antti Raanta (CGY)10000,50015,141600481000,000005000