´╗┐
Login

Colorado Eagles
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 23 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 54.55%
GM : Pierre-Olivier Paquet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Bakersfield Condors
7-0-0, 14pts
4
FINAL
3 Colorado Eagles
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL4
4-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-0-0Home Record0-2-0
7-0-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
5.43Goals Per Game3.25
3.43Goals Against Per Game5.75
30.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage54.55%
Bakersfield Condors
7-0-0, 14pts
6
FINAL
4 Colorado Eagles
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL4
4-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-0-0Home Record0-2-0
7-0-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
5.43Goals Per Game3.25
3.43Goals Against Per Game5.75
30.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage54.55%
Team Leaders
Goals
Jesse Ylonen
3
Assists
Ryan Lomberg
3
Points
Jesse Ylonen
5
Plus/Minus
Jesse Ylonen
0
Wins
Cayden Primeau
0
Save Percentage
Cayden Primeau
0.823

Team Stats
Goals For
13
3.25 GFG
Shots For
108
27.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.8%
Goals Against
23
5.75 GAA
Shots Against
130
32.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
54.5%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.3%
Team Info

General ManagerPierre-Olivier Paquet
CoachJoe Sakic
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,935
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team18
Contract Limit40 / 50
Prospects35


Team History

This Season0-4
History51-24-6 (0.630%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)5-10
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jesse YlonenX100.00645097777483735735787573936365040670241775,000$
2Ryan LombergX100.00795082757581965073747575885262040670291800,000$
3MacKenzie EntwistleXX100.00815092737381915575747272905160040660241800,000$
4Nicholas RobertsonX100.00715093747381665535747472865061040650221800,000$
5Jonas RondbjergX100.00645093737380715035747274835060040640243765,000$
6Marco Kasper (R)X100.00825093707185605072707072785060040630194950,000$
7Emil Heineman (R)XX100.00715088686570706535666764765060040610224895,000$
8Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X100.00655080646070705073636160845060040570213800,000$
9Noel Gunler (R)XX100.00655078626078735435575859635060040560222862,500$
10Jamieson ReesX100.00586160586775805870566155586062040560221840,000$
11Tyler Boucher (R)X100.00665078596378895035565753505060040550202925,000$
12Jan MysakX100.00583593526768735153505451535959040510213830,000$
13Gustav LindstromX100.00705091737585865035767176825160040670251950,000$
14Travis DermottX100.00695093727585785035727178856066040670271800,000$
15Wyatt Kaiser (R)X100.00665091757289625135737076785060040660214915,000$
16Brady KeeperX100.00703595706079776130707072775060040640271775,000$
17Yan Kuznetsov (R)X100.00755066606372835035565264545060040580211870,000$
18Jett WooX100.00664878537574795330525554466161040540231775,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069498667697977534666666774536104061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cayden Primeau100.0086727290908885888489895060040820243890,000$
2Alex Lyon100.0083727388738685888789935060040790313900,000$
Scratches
1Hugo Alnefelt (R)100.0075707081838285778186745060040760221850,000$
2Sebastian Cossa (R)100.0073707096737273747277785060040720215863,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007971718980828282818584506004077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sakic75757575757575CAN5791,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jesse YlonenColorado Eagles (COL)RW4325000151811016.67%26917.3400025000000050.00%2101001.4400000010
2Ryan LombergColorado Eagles (COL)LW4235-24056115618.18%17418.7201113000060066.67%371001.3400000000
3Gustav LindstromColorado Eagles (COL)D4123-1006834333.33%36616.580001600007000%022000.9000000000
4MacKenzie EntwistleColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW4213-20034921022.22%25513.9810113000170045.61%5710001.0700000000
5Emil HeinemanColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW4213-300361251016.67%16215.6900000000000050.00%252000.9600000000
6Nicholas RobertsonColorado Eagles (COL)LW4033-100529280%15614.1300005000060025.00%450001.0600000000
7Brady KeeperColorado Eagles (COL)D4112-4202555320.00%710125.380000300005000%047000.3900000000
8Yan KuznetsovColorado Eagles (COL)D4022-1401074040%27218.040000000000000%004000.5500000000
9Noel GunlerColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW4022020114150%14711.8500000000000025.00%420000.8400000000
10Wyatt KaiserColorado Eagles (COL)D4112-4003391411.11%66616.600112500008000%003000.6000000000
11Travis DermottColorado Eagles (COL)D4112-1005771214.29%1010225.640000200006000%027000.3900000000
12Vasili PonomaryovColorado Eagles (COL)C4011-300834440%06215.7000000000000035.71%4220000.3200000000
13Jan MysakColorado Eagles (COL)C4011020031010%04611.6600000000000034.38%3200000.4300000000
14Jonas RondbjergColorado Eagles (COL)RW4011-3001879130%18822.0800013000000066.67%3125000.2300000000
15Tyler BoucherColorado Eagles (COL)RW4000-320411100%06516.340000000000000%00100000000000
16Jett WooColorado Eagles (COL)D4000-140461210%27218.080000000000000%00000000000000
17Marco KasperColorado Eagles (COL)C4000-120983210%17418.6500005000060047.27%551200000000000
Team Total or Average68132235-302207083108458512.04%40118517.441238430001560042.16%2045335000.5900000010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauColorado Eagles (COL)40400.8235.77239002313063100040000
Team Total or Average40400.8235.7723900231306310040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex LyonColorado Eagles (COL)G311992-12-09No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-01-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Brady KeeperColorado Eagles (COL)D271996-06-05No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Cayden PrimeauColorado Eagles (COL)G241999-08-11No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$0$0$No890,000$890,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Emil HeinemanColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW222001-11-21 01:53:06Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$895,000$------NoNoNo------
Gustav LindstromColorado Eagles (COL)D251998-10-20No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Hugo AlnefeltColorado Eagles (COL)G222001-06-04 07:36:56Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No------------------
Jamieson ReesColorado Eagles (COL)C222001-02-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jan MysakColorado Eagles (COL)C212002-06-04No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm830,000$0$0$No830,000$830,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jesse YlonenColorado Eagles (COL)RW241999-10-03No167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jett WooColorado Eagles (COL)D232000-07-27No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jonas RondbjergColorado Eagles (COL)RW241999-03-31No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm765,000$0$0$No765,000$765,000$-------NoNo-------Link
MacKenzie EntwistleColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW241999-07-14No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Marco KasperColorado Eagles (COL)C192004-04-08 01:52:00Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------
Nicholas RobertsonColorado Eagles (COL)LW222001-09-11No164 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Noel GunlerColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW222001-10-07 12:27:54Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No862,500$--------No--------
Ryan LombergColorado Eagles (COL)LW291994-12-09No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Sebastian CossaColorado Eagles (COL)G212002-11-21 03:55:44Yes210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo52024-01-08FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Travis DermottColorado Eagles (COL)D271996-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-01-15NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Tyler BoucherColorado Eagles (COL)RW202003-01-16 02:32:58Yes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------
Vasili PonomaryovColorado Eagles (COL)C212002-03-13 03:13:50Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Wyatt KaiserColorado Eagles (COL)D212002-07-20 01:53:47Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm915,000$0$0$No915,000$915,000$915,000$------NoNoNo------
Yan KuznetsovColorado Eagles (COL)D212002-03-21 01:38:14Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.27189 Lbs6 ft12.14846,856$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonMacKenzie EntwistleJonas Rondbjerg25113
2Ryan LombergMarco KasperJesse Ylonen25014
3Emil HeinemanVasili PonomaryovTyler Boucher25122
4Noel GunlerJan MysakJonas Rondbjerg25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis DermottGustav Lindstrom25122
2Yan KuznetsovJett Woo25122
3Wyatt KaiserBrady Keeper25122
4Brady KeeperTravis Dermott25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan LombergMacKenzie EntwistleJonas Rondbjerg50122
2Nicholas RobertsonMarco KasperJesse Ylonen50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt KaiserGustav Lindstrom50122
2Travis DermottBrady Keeper50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1MacKenzie EntwistleRyan Lomberg50122
2Marco KasperNicholas Robertson50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt KaiserGustav Lindstrom50122
2Travis DermottBrady Keeper50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1MacKenzie Entwistle50122Brady KeeperGustav Lindstrom50122
2Marco Kasper50122Travis DermottWyatt Kaiser50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1MacKenzie EntwistleRyan Lomberg50122
2Marco KasperNicholas Robertson50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady KeeperGustav Lindstrom50122
2Travis DermottWyatt Kaiser50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan LombergMacKenzie EntwistleJesse YlonenTravis DermottGustav Lindstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan LombergMacKenzie EntwistleJesse YlonenTravis DermottGustav Lindstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicholas Robertson, Jonas Rondbjerg, Marco KasperNicholas Robertson, Jonas RondbjergNicholas Robertson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Wyatt Kaiser, Travis Dermott, Brady KeeperWyatt KaiserWyatt Kaiser, Travis Dermott
Penalty Shots
Marco Kasper, Jesse Ylonen, Ryan Lomberg, MacKenzie Entwistle, Nicholas Robertson
Goalie
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 : Alex Lyon
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyler Boucher, Jesse Ylonen, Ryan Lomberg, MacKenzie Entwistle, Nicholas Robertson, Jonas Rondbjerg, Jonas Rondbjerg, Marco Kasper, Emil Heineman, Vasili Ponomaryov, Noel Gunler
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Yan Kuznetsov, Gustav Lindstrom, Travis Dermott, Brady Keeper, Wyatt Kaiser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bakersfield Condors404000001323-1020200000710-320200000613-700.00013223500526010842254101304022705120.00%11554.55%0327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%814992326531
Total404000001323-1020200000710-320200000613-700.00013223500526010842254101304022705120.00%11554.55%0327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%814992326531
_Since Last GM Reset404000001323-1020200000710-320200000613-700.00013223500526010842254101304022705120.00%11554.55%0327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%814992326531
_Vs Conference404000001323-1020200000710-320200000613-700.00013223500526010842254101304022705120.00%11554.55%0327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%814992326531

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L413223510813040227000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001323
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000710
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000613
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5120.00%11554.55%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42254105260
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
814992326531


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
28Colorado Eagles2Bakersfield Condors6LBoxScore
416Colorado Eagles4Bakersfield Condors7LBoxScore
624Bakersfield Condors4Colorado Eagles3LBoxScore
832Bakersfield Condors6Colorado Eagles4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,8831,987
Attendance PCT97.08%99.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 2935 - 97.83% 42,257$84,513$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 18,630,832$ 4,307,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jesse Ylonen825083133342607224620.33%26122414.931521364800005232.93%32.1704
2Ryan Lomberg82446210643441828823618.64%30144417.625121725325108252.94%11.4714
3MacKenzie Entwistle82286290363215311314719.05%30137316.75718252112352151.94%11.3111
4Nicholas Robertson82344478278947317219.77%31139216.9813173035101131238.10%01.1200
5Marco Kasper8218496731181421149219.57%39143717.53617232501180250.36%00.9302

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cayden Primeau82512070.8743.3547634226621061014510.81811
2Alex Lyon90400.7866.74187002198430000

Colorado Eagles Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
6824524045223832909341289021012081307841171502421175160151093836521035121211241327252984884182033220587949817722207634.55%2495279.12%6744154348.22%771155549.58%590121548.56%1907122117286731319650
Total Regular Season824524045223832909341289021012081307841171502421175160151093836521035121211241327252984884182033220587949817722207634.55%2495279.12%6744154348.22%771155549.58%590121548.56%1907122117286731319650
Playoff
51156000004458-14523000001925-6633000002533-810447712100179162289948810523601207222029827.59%36877.78%19318849.47%9820946.89%9216954.44%2281392569417685
6404000001323-1020200000710-320200000613-7013223500526010842254101304022705120.00%11554.55%0327145.07%287238.89%266142.62%814992326531
Total Playoff15510000005781-24725000002635-9835000003146-1510579915600221122239713611314624901609429034926.47%471372.34%112525948.26%12628144.84%11823051.30%310189349127241117

Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jesse Ylonen1591524-307205516.36%928218.85145801111138.46%01.7000
2Nicholas Robertson1510818-4425184721.28%427118.12213500000030.00%01.3200
3Ryan Lomberg159716-151829245516.36%931320.90123500001041.67%01.0200
4MacKenzie Entwistle15114151029174723.40%1027318.21213910131048.25%01.1000
5Marco Kasper1511112123822195.26%625316.88022300001052.97%00.9500

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Alex Lyon115510.8484.9960120503281702000
2Cayden Primeau60400.8096.262970031162772000