´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor Shesterkin84691230.9272.04503812517123541205600.636118410883
2Marc-Andre Fleury82631440.9202.3547844418723371204520.85778012537
3Jeremy Swayman83612020.9142.4050102320023211172211.000108310974
4Semyon Varlamov80551780.9222.1447934017121861122510.750168013565
5Frederik Andersen825318110.9142.4649574520323731275520.581318211844
6Anton Forsberg79512440.9002.7947170321921911151420.621297913766
7Andrei Vasilevskiy825018130.9311.93493614515923031156610.5192781121299
8Jacob Markstrom83502660.9272.1349226217523911237640.800358310979
9Linus Ullmark66491140.9262.093840251341811922600.7271165271254
10Darcy Kuemper80492160.9262.1146130816221971174430.5001677161562
11Vitek Vanecek84473330.9092.66489210321723761257321.000683121034
12Cam Talbot80462760.9042.7446884021422321091410.636117913123
13Antti Raanta67421840.9012.783772021751760878700.55696528563
14Jake Allen63411820.8932.963647211801680875410.786146232220
15Juuse Saros83403190.9092.6148268121022991182210.656328014764
16Jake Oettinger65391850.9092.453795071551706896510.25046330631
17Thatcher Demko76393040.9062.6943720419620911047410.6921373201045
18Connor Hellebuyck843933110.9192.2450556618923451188120.700308441086
19Philipp Grubauer80373190.9072.6446892120622251178600.771357716765
20Ilya Sorokin66362180.9252.113962221391847945210.8003565281094
21Jordan Binnington69362830.9092.6040364617519261024410.9091168241003
22Alex Nedeljkovic58331580.9152.363427411351594840210.520255638670
23Jack Campbell78333590.9252.2546378417423211216220.6922677121339
24Carter Hart71283730.8863.3339341012181908978300.77896924336
25Robin Lehner74283880.9192.3943462117321321090210.72733731712104
26John Gibson78225140.8953.0444160222421411118220.5881777161153
27Pavel Francouz3318760.9002.7318242183834430400.37583063300
28Alexandar Georgiev70184930.8803.593829222291904981100.28677012334
29Martin Jones35161720.8953.10195460101959503300.69213356713
30Tristan Jarry41161650.9012.862228011061070519100.55693658222
31Sergei Bobrovsky37141520.8653.91192041125926448100.800103064401
32Ilya Samsonov65144630.8853.4238040121718931001040.55696331422
33Scott Wedgewood2613600.9052.691270215759931310002069310
34Thomas Greiss2713940.8753.6315710095762402310.40052656101
35James Reimer38132040.8992.892240011081072540200.55693756204
36Ville Husso40131630.8853.26211701115997488320.727113263322
37David Rittich1612100.8952.798390139370199100.80051369101
38Anthony Stolarz30121120.8873.171532008171735110002564111
39Sam Montembeault51123090.8803.562851401691405746200.72025515403
40Kaapo Kahkonen1611300.8982.798590040391213100.60051480120
41Mike Smith22111000.8943.221210006561130801002065101
42Jonathan Quick40112360.9022.772365211091107597010.520254011341
43Michael Hutchinson1310020.8992.697590134336181001.00031270010
44Spencer Knight1710300.8932.888550141383218100.60051379200
45Laurent Brossoit2210720.8962.8811450055528285200.87581949120
46Casey DeSmith119100.9132.45612202528914810001084110
47Elvis Merzlikins3291440.8992.7317570180796408131.00042721222
48Logan Thompson3891320.8773.5217912110585740820022470110
49Craig Anderson127220.8962.886870033316165000.80051072001
50Joonas Korpisalo127310.8823.306910038323171100.50021181001
51Arvid Soderblom106220.9062.21598012223412001001031011
52Dan Vladar216910.8713.51991015845120720001678002
53Stuart Skinner145500.8942.7368100312921471000984110
54Joel Hofer4453900.8364.8626050121112836771100449210
55Brian Elliott134620.8803.377130040334174000.50021270011
56Jaroslav Halak134610.8803.26662203629917101001037000
57Eric Comrie164820.9042.748550039405196000.66761463011
58Jonathan Bernier2341630.8923.2713382073676335000.66732359202
59Pyotr Kochetkov7346430.8394.7941612033220671097000.57177121420
60Matt Murray223720.8863.278982049429221010.66761272111
61Dustin Tokarski2431640.8823.60126621766463121100232210
62Mackenzie Blackwood2431020.8713.9511104073566287100.50021579100
63Spencer Martin22000.9740.501200113826000020100
64Adin Hill62210.8873.253510019168820000524001
65Daniil Tarasov62220.8693.613660022168861000614100
66Carey Price132720.8923.35698003936219100001182111
67Pheonix Copley31000.8225.059500845240000117001
68Petr Mrazek61210.8713.332880016124610000489001
69Calvin Petersen20100.8863.618300544200000111001
70Oscar Dansk100010.7397.982180029111560000054000
71Malcolm Subban160810.8524.306980050337171010.5006983100
72Jiri Patera5705310.6859.4021130033110515062000570100
73Callum Booth590500.7088.601542002217583720000276000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.