´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy Swayman72581220.9292.0143302614520341021520.66767210774
2Linus Ullmark71561040.9232.144241221511961950110.565237012646
3Tristan Jarry71551330.9192.3642752616820751051800.600107111854
4Ilya Sorokin65531020.9282.013920441311826937600.88996515655
5Cam Talbot71521260.9142.4241976216919671022420.500167113435
6Marc-Andre Fleury71451880.9042.8042930120020901071320.733157111725
7Frederik Andersen72452240.9192.2543012016119941025010.750167111686
8Jacob Markstrom73452050.9132.5642434218120841083200.8002071101153
9Semyon Varlamov70431970.9212.154106661471863926310.5881770121147
10Jake Oettinger61421540.9281.943679221191644832240.77896121764
11Igor Shesterkin72412470.9202.3843194217121471068600.8152772101053
12Logan Thompson66402330.9092.653878211711870935510.833126616846
13Darcy Kuemper66381190.9162.283712031411682858200.615135923352
14Thatcher Demko72382930.8982.824186841971929979320.800107210803
15Adin Hill703720110.9102.554119231751944949110.4642868141053
16Juuse Saros70313160.9102.574089831751934938020.636226913664
17Connor Hellebuyck62302350.9112.5335591241501677861150.583125725433
18Matt Murray73303150.8943.043966232011896968010.667216616872
19Karel Vejmelka52291920.8982.872883231381352677410.708245028732
20Vitek Vanecek63292470.8923.053547411801665835110.800205924354
21Filip Gustavsson59282470.9082.473566011471592795210.688325923478
22Sam Montembeault73283690.9022.8543786020821161056520.65944730766
23Philipp Grubauer70273360.9052.7040032318018851030200.786146715863
24Elvis Merzlikins722632120.8982.874243232031987999330.8001070121031
25Connor Ingram69254130.8953.133876022021917941301.0001269125101
26Sergei Bobrovsky65233080.9012.773639411681694890320.600256121814
27Jonathan Quick36191120.8873.041957239987845621003349332
28Joey Daccord2618310.9142.2714280154629293100.700102253132
29Martin Jones2115510.9002.521260025352928320002161312
30Spencer Knight33141620.9092.5319662283910443300.71473241321
31Andrei Vasilevskiy3514730.8972.711749217977038230002561214
32Stuart Skinner1613300.9152.36940013743421520001669110
33Akira Schmid2612930.8803.3912572071592287100.71472359022
34Jordan Binnington66125040.8903.283803622081884980110.400156616822
35Kaapo Kahkonen73125380.8923.1044142222821081102030.52619730431
36Jake Allen70115270.8813.4840022023219511012010.792247012322
37Antti Raanta1610210.9202.288440232400210201.00031270212
38Carter Hart*1910510.9002.86985024746824910061666621
39Aaron Dell26101310.8653.9513820091673353220.80052557120
40Joel Hofer50102650.8893.342554001421283662000.421194141331
41Jack Campbell119200.9122.55660002831918010001171100
42Alexandar Georgiev219610.8992.981069005352325710001666130
43Dustin Tokarski87000.9551.11433008177960000738011
44Alex Stalock117400.9132.816630131355180001.00031171210
45Pavel Francouz127110.8972.866080029282140000.6673975010
46Scott Wedgewood177410.8882.977670038338164001.00061072111
47Ilya Samsonov2471240.9022.9314132069706360000.16762359211
48Joseph Woll2771310.8913.291260216963431210002143230
49Casey DeSmith96200.8802.794740122184882000775000
50Laurent Brossoit156600.8952.857170034324137001.00021270110
51Ville Husso216420.9043.019760049510246000.75081270412
52Daniil Tarasov4463620.8703.842581401651265675020.56316447411
53Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen75100.9082.36356001415377000.6673525100
54Mackenzie Blackwood4453330.8753.732412001501198584000.917124141410
55Charlie Lindgren114310.8304.0951400352061020000844000
56Chris Driedger124320.8803.3953101302511390000861110
57James Reimer154520.8793.68734004537118910001157110
58Malcolm Subban2541110.8305.179982086505261100.50021666100
59Jaxon Stauber4943150.8604.172173001511076547200.429144312300
60Pyotr Kochetkov6543070.8823.392546021441219603000.600153943511
61Joonas Korpisalo33000.9441.3318000471410000347001
62Yaroslav Askarov83310.8643.25425002316988000076000
63Anton Forsberg103610.9052.676070127283141000.66731072101
64Arvid Soderblom143620.8724.09660004535119510001072101
65Felix Sandstrom42200.9042.75240001111562000046010
66Eric Comrie82400.8863.303822121184941100676110
67Petr Mrazek122520.8175.3359700532891420000973000
68Michael Dipietro2421130.8484.6411522189587298200.57171666101
69Hunter Jones10000.62511.251600384000009000
70Calvin Petersen50100.8275.20150001375360000051000
71Lukas Dostal120100.8694.442430018137610000027100

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.