Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X88101813204102461733,33%717421,71000421101117
2Jason Robertson (COL)X9711189005530131823,33%217119,0513432900000
3Aleksander Barkov (COL)X96111784017112391926,09%518820,89123329000213
4Rasmus Dahlin (VGK)X821113520137138515,38%417722,100111400000
5Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X866121120102232101718,75%517321,59101421000117
6John Tavares (NYR)X966126809123742016,22%016017,8101151900000
7Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X65712120892141723,81%111819,6431491200000
8Matt Duchene (NJD)X95712520854071412,50%116017,7602241500000
9Connor McDavid (TOR)X77411300862581328,00%114821,0910119101115
10Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X9471142010325101916,00%215817,5710141900000
11Jared McCann (DAL)X73811620111025131512,00%415421,93000113000112
12Chris Kreider (BUF)X664102201281731035,29%411619,3112341200000
13Tage Thompson (LAK)X66410-240351771635,29%010918,2411221200000
14Carter Verhaeghe (NJD)X95510500145163531,25%315717,4610131400000
15Miro Heiskanen (SEA)X84610740812159526,67%1021126,43000221011021
16Tim Stutzle (VGK)X846106201592352117,39%313016,230223600000
17Joe Pavelski (COL)X9461092011101231233,33%217119,0501132900000
18Mikko Rantanen (VGK)X8371024014930101510,00%314017,541013900000
19Valeri Nichushkin (VGK)X837102408102961210,34%515419,3103336000227
20Brock Boeser (DAL)X7549600581851027,78%213719,6000011300000
21Kyle Connor (VGK)X8549240482331621,74%214017,540001900000
22Anze Kopitar (CAR)X6459400782111719,05%313522,51112314000120
23Cale Makar (TOR)X736972061421111114,29%418326,1700009011116
24Jeff Skinner (NJD)X93695001043110159,68%415917,7101151500000
25Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X6279540621381515,38%011519,1502241400000
26Roope Hintz (BUF)X62791005617101311,76%312020,0303301200001
27Brad Marchand (NJD)X9279-260146237168,70%316117,9111261700001
28Anthony Duclair (DAL)X7448600912127533,33%015321,80000013000112
29Nathan MacKinnon (FLA)X8448200322651615,38%214918,6810111300000
30Steven Stamkos (FLA)X84483201412691315,38%214117,6201101300000
31Dougie Hamilton (COL)X9448410018111081040,00%821223,58202230000011
32Elias Pettersson (VGK)X835864010111691418,75%314618,2420221100008
33Claude Giroux (NJD)X9358-220134197815,79%116017,7711251700000
34Nazem Kadri (TOR)X7268400671651112,50%112417,650224900000
35Nikita Kucherov (TOR)X74375001081851222,22%211516,3811211000000
36Martin Necas (VGK)X8437420572461716,67%212014,940110900000
37Mitchell Marner (FLA)X84372004734101311,76%515619,5300011300005
38Tyler Toffoli (COL)X94372401532981713,79%517319,27000521000115
39Travis Konecny (LAK)X6347-1120832041215,00%011118,5403321200025
40Dylan Larkin (FLA)X83473201492241713,64%114217,7100021000001
41Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X8347620215128125,00%1217321,590000800004
42Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X6257-40065174911,76%110417,310111800000
43Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X91672001010153156,67%315817,5500042100000
44Patrick Kane (NJD)X9426-220471311230,77%215817,6002231700000
45Brady Tkachuk (SEA)X83361180197172717,65%216320,43000013000114
46Sidney Crosby (LAK)X6246-100102176911,76%110417,3111251200000
47Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X724654022104220,00%211416,230110800000
48Aaron Ekblad (NYR)X9246-100151528867,14%1622224,7000012000001
49Alex Ovechkin (ARZ)X5325-1001312171514,29%010020,0210151500000
50Jake Guentzel (ARZ)X5235-12035217149,52%110220,4811241500008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jeremy Swayman (SEA)87010,9421,865162016274148200,000080
2Jake Oettinger (FLA)76100,9301,964290114199100000,000071
3Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)64200,9172,00360001214586000,000052
4Ilya Sorokin (TOR)75200,9202,29419001619990100,000070
5Linus Ullmark (NJD)96300,9202,315200020251118000,000090
6Jacob Markstrom (NYR)84310,9162,514794120239131100,000081
7Igor Shesterkin (MIN)40220,9132,57257001112657000,000040
8Adin Hill (CAR)62220,9132,57373001618398100,000060
9Cam Talbot (VGK)84400,8972,734620021204103000,000080
10Frederik Andersen (OTT)51310,9092,93307001516488000,000050
11Andrei Vasilevskiy (ARZ)51310,8933,04336001715990000,000050
12Tristan Jarry (COL)96120,8933,165510029272133100,000090
13Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)62220,8703,59368002216992100,000060
14Darcy Kuemper (BUF)62310,8813,80332002117794000,000060
15Semyon Varlamov (CGY)51310,8573,92291001913357100,000050
16Thatcher Demko (BOS)40400,8454,01240001610343100,000040