´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 6

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinVegas Golden Knights1210110.9391.667244020326170100.3333120110
2Vitek VanecekNew York Rangers129300.9042.7272700333441800000120200
3Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens118110.9282.0162820212911491000110132
4Linus UllmarkNew Jersey Devils118300.9222.1965901243071511000110111
5Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings98100.9152.445410022259140200091101
6Anton ForsbergSt.Louis Blues107210.9122.276090123262134000.3333100022
7Carter HartMinnesota Wild127500.8942.836780032303156000.8005120002
8Frederik AndersenCarolina Hurricanes117220.9252.156690024321174010.5002110010
9Ilya SorokinOttawa Senators97110.9321.895390117249129000092220
10Jacob MarkstromPhiladephia Flyers117400.9002.936142030300149101.0005110011