´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya Sorokin2822420.9162.53170901728614232000280230
2Jeremy Swayman2419320.9202.42151520617593993000240313
3Jake Oettinger2616910.9042.84154301737583900100261221
4Tristan Jarry29151130.8973.02174902888534282000290311
5Linus Ullmark29141220.8993.02165222838254080200290241
6Cam Talbot24121010.8653.91136700896593094100240100
7Igor Shesterkin2612850.9082.66155541697463751000260112
8Vitek Vanecek2011810.8903.17115400615562622000200112
9Marc-Andre Fleury198740.8983.08116800605873051100190210
10Frederik Andersen156720.8903.4989400524742390000150200
11Jacob Markstrom115510.9082.7264041293161741000111101
12Alexandar Georgiev94200.8902.7843100201821050000511011
13Logan Thompson114600.8524.2854700392641270000115000
14Darcy Kuemper113610.8843.6861900383291750000110010
15Semyon Varlamov113610.8783.4361301352881411000110100
16Adin Hill62220.9132.57373001618398100060100
17Arvid Soderblom31000.9211.949300338200000111000
18Andrei Vasilevskiy51310.8933.05335001715990000050000
19Filip Gustavsson51400.8514.37302002214874000050100
20Juuse Saros51400.8644.03268001813259100050000
21Charlie Lindgren10000.6259.471900383000003000
22Jonathan Quick10000.9003.16190011030000010000
23Martin Jones10100.8445.006000532130000117000
24Pavel Francouz10000.7504.802500285000009000
25Stuart Skinner10010.8574.19430032112000006000
26Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1000001000000000002000
27Akira Schmid20100.8403.756400425100000011000
28Antti Raanta20100.7888.245120733130000011000
29Dustin Tokarski20000.7746.896100731170000023000
30Joonas Korpisalo20000.7736.005000522100000020000
31Spencer Knight30100.7734.696400522100000015000
32Aaron Dell40400.7508.2312400176828000040000
33Casey DeSmith40100.7146.006000621150000031000
34Louis Domingue40000.7218.8711500176127000004000
35Thatcher Demko40400.8454.02239001610343100040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.