´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor Shesterkin40291010.9112.5724332210411755723000403513
2Marc-Andre Fleury31181300.8893.13182221958594192100312302
3Jeremy Swayman2616730.9062.77157923737733930000260421
4Jacob Markstrom2113620.9172.41122100495873090000204312
5Frederik Andersen2313910.9072.47140840586223202000230102
6Semyon Varlamov2211920.9002.89133002646393150000220223
7Jack Campbell148510.9112.4284400343832040000140100
8Alex Nedeljkovic126510.9032.9070401343501930000120102
9Vitek Vanecek126510.8883.3772900413651780000120000
10Juuse Saros156810.8823.3183421463911930000150110
11Sergei Bobrovsky105410.9132.4264400262981481000103110
12Linus Ullmark125610.8912.8972700353201541000120010
13Cam Talbot124610.8833.2069400373171622000120012
14Jake Oettinger124710.8873.4669401403541701000123210
15Casey DeSmith43000.9092.5019200888460000340000
16Jonas Johansson22000.9451.5012001355230000215100
17Mike Smith32100.9092.471700077741000033100
18Thomas Greiss72400.8414.503730028176900100612000
19Anton Forsberg62310.8464.51333002516282000060000
20Philipp Grubauer62310.8843.29365002017287000060010
21Darcy Kuemper92600.9022.964660023234121000085020
22Jaroslav Halak31100.9461.271420035625000025000
23Connor Ingram10000.7898.89270041910000004000
24Stuart Skinner10000.8185.00240021150000012000
25David Rittich20001.000037000105100006000
26Michael Hutchinson20000.8335.46330031850000022000
27Spencer Knight10100.8464.8025002134000007000
28Antti Raanta30120.8565.111880016111520000310000
29Brian Elliott40310.8554.53212001611043000040000
30Pavel Francouz50300.8534.372060015102470000312000
31Craig Anderson60300.7946.382540027131610000420000
32Kaapo Kahkonen40010.8295.04143001270290000115000
33Scott Wedgewood30000.7599.774300729150000016000
34Ilya Sorokin40400.8962.76239001110648000040001
35Andrei Vasilevskiy40400.8933.26239001312260000040010

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.