´╗┐
Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arnaud DurandeauX5336040462311613,04%19418,721011901101
David GustafssonX5156-100141316646,25%210420,9002219000118
Peyton KrebsX5235-52066248198,33%111222,3311279101117
Joe HickettsX5213-2006672328,57%1011021,9801109000118
Alex NylanderX5022-6404914340,00%410420,7301109000117
Dylan McIlrathX5101-5606651220,00%810420,7710119000015
Haydn FleuryX5101-6605952220,00%711623,2000009000115
Olli JuoleviX5101-2203743225,00%37715,450000000000
Ben JonesX5011-760121214360,00%29418,800001900001
Bobby McMannX5011-600947010,00%211021,9700019000216
Connor CarrickX5011-500447210,00%109118,1500019000118
Blake McLaughlin (R)X5011-220412110,00%07514,920000000000
Andreas EnglundX5000-8408104300,00%410721,340000000003
Brad MaloneX5000-82013511150,00%38316,700000000000
Dylan SambergX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pontus Andreasson (R)X5000000000000,00%020,360000000000
Mitchell Russell (R)X5000-840115430,00%08216,400000000000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X5000000000000,00%010,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arnaud DurandeauX100,00%391001,28000001100001
David GustafssonX0062,16%7425001,15000000041100
Peyton KrebsX0053,61%97102000,90000000031000
Joe HickettsX000,00%044000,55000000011000
Alex NylanderX000,00%5163000,39000000053000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%047000,19000000011000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%044000,17000000022000
Olli JuoleviX000,00%052000,26000000033000
Ben JonesX0045,71%7042000,21000000150000
Bobby McMannX0020,00%582000,18000000150000
Connor CarrickX000,00%013000,22000000052000
Blake McLaughlin (R)X0050,00%210000,27000000052000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%072000,00000000055000
Brad MaloneX00100.00%1123000,00000000055000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Pontus Andreasson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mitchell Russell (R)X0050,00%632000,00000000055000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin20000,8523,86620042716000,000005000
Ivan Prosvetov51400,8216,05238002413470000,000050010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NietoX9459320692361317,39%213514,9602241400000
Samuel Poulin (R)X94481401473482111,76%420322,601011013000123
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX93584205171981815,79%616117,850000000000
Adam JohnsonX934730013151952115,79%217119,020000010116
Artemi Kniazev (R)X9156-10031512858,33%1522525,02112413000228
Arttu RuotsalainenX9235-3601117295206,90%217819,76011114000421
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX9145000710266113,85%218320,29101115011224
Zach Aston-ReeseX9145-420256279203,70%619421,6100041400000
Egor ZamulaX9314240316188916,67%1014816,400000000000
Chase PriskieX9123200213103210,00%1119021,06000215000129
Alex Beaucage (R)X9123240128921111,11%619822,02011113000120
Cole SchwindtX9112400208101710,00%416217,960000000000
Dillon SimpsonX9011340554520,00%416117,9100001500003
Danick MartelX9000000000000,00%060,710000000000
Mikael Abramov (R)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
John LudvigX900021001160140,00%416418,2600000000016
Kody ClarkX9000000000000,00%020,270000000000
Michael VukojevicX9000018019103110,00%621423,78000113000018
Kasper Halttunen (R)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NietoX0044,79%96148001,34000000120100
Samuel Poulin (R)X1029,63%81262000,79000001100020
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX0158,44%7785001,00000000130100
Adam JohnsonX2028,57%14305000,82000001100110
Artemi Kniazev (R)X000,00%0139000,53000000150000
Arttu RuotsalainenX1065,47%139213000,56000000011000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0057,14%7134000,55000000083001
Zach Aston-ReeseX0066,67%9165000,51000000071000
Egor ZamulaX000,00%0137000,54000000053001
Chase PriskieX000,00%0711000,32000000033010
Alex Beaucage (R)X0028,57%1423000,30000000044000
Cole SchwindtX1033,33%672000,25000000088010
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%003000,12000000097000
Danick MartelX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Mikael Abramov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
John LudvigX000,00%016000,00000000099000
Kody ClarkX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Michael VukojevicX000,00%018000,00010000099000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Tyler Angle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)95400,9092,285260120220120010,000090201
Arvid Holm (R)10000,9172,6223001127000,000009000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX857127001162481620,83%412515,6512331700000
Colin BlackwellX855100201071661631,25%712816,000000000002
Dryden HuntX837107801871951115,79%214718,32022417000019
Jordan GrossX84591040311132630,77%314818,56000217000020
Anthony AngelloX836902022625132312,00%516720,87112217000020
Liam O'BrienX8369320151019131815,79%012715,83022417112221
Gabriel CarlssonX8358-320612931233,33%1318923,66000016011020
Dennis GilbertX85274801516183427,78%1216220,2700000000018
Mike Hardman (R)X833610010101851016,67%48110,140000000002
Michael ChaputX82461808570628,57%38510,630000000000
Cooper MarodyX82353004101961010,53%112715,87112217112121
Ryan MacInnisX82351004667533,33%4789,800000000000
Colin WhiteX814500071015666,67%212315,390000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX8145104012562416,67%413116,3901121700006
Matthew PecaX813470011012328,33%112615,7910121700001
Tucker PoolmanX8134-500101697711,11%1820725,92101316000021
Francesco Arcuri (R)X812316034102910,00%2799,890000000000
William LagessonX8033620786240,00%1112315,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX1050,00%271011,92000000033110
Colin BlackwellX0040,00%1061001,56000000011000
Dryden HuntX1053,57%28123001,36000000130012
Jordan GrossX010,00%0199001,21000000021002
Anthony AngelloX0144,44%9164001,08000000510101
Liam O'BrienX0055,56%980001,42000000011010
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%0911000,85000001100000
Dennis GilbertX200,00%028000,86000000130200
Mike Hardman (R)X1050,00%291001,48000000011000
Michael ChaputX0049,09%5541001,41000000011010
Cooper MarodyX0053,85%39102000,79000000031000
Ryan MacInnisX0048,84%4302001,28000001100000
Colin WhiteX0058,21%13481000,81000000071000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%024000,76000000071000
Matthew PecaX0053,85%9192000,63000000140000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0413000,39000000072000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X0075,00%424000,76000000130000
William LagessonX000,00%038000,49000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich74300,8743,724030125199101300,000071100
Dylan Ferguson21000,8384,74760063722000,000017000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford IceDogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX658135405723101221,74%29816,270002900000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X61111264085233154,35%612019,9500009000116
Mark KastelicX654961001791721229,41%511719,5800019000014
Brendan GaunceX6459040382141919,05%110717,7900029000117
Anton BlidhX635810012692733,33%18714,460000900001
Jacob MoverareX615632071433533,33%1215125,16000111000015
Matt Kiersted (R)X6325-30021664650,00%813121,8900008000022
Ville HeinolaX6033-3001116350,00%47712,860000000000
Ty SmithX6202300216149714,29%915225,35000110000015
Tanner LaczynskiX6112-3007911039,09%28113,5500000000010
Declan ChisholmX6101-30041133233,33%67813,060000000001
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X6011-300638560,00%17111,810000000000
Jack DuganX60110801053220,00%010617,6100009000016
Brent Gates Jr.X6000-620455210,00%1609,930000000000
Carson FochtX6000-740516150,00%16210,340000000001
Antonio Stranges (R)X6000-340315120,00%17211,930000000000
Linus Weissbach (R)X6000-640415160,00%36110,150000000000
Kaedan KorczakX6000-300468220,00%1013221,9700008000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX1133,33%9162002,66000000310101
Grigori Denisenko (R)X000,00%474002,01000000650000
Mark KastelicX0057,28%103101001,53000001600100
Brendan GaunceX0156,18%89112001,69000001500010
Anton BlidhX0066,67%365001,84000000520100
Jacob MoverareX000,00%069000,79000000022001
Matt Kiersted (R)X000,00%038000,76000000011001
Ville HeinolaX000,00%028000,78000000160000
Ty SmithX100,00%098000,26000000044000
Tanner LaczynskiX0055,32%4782000,49000000044000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%023000,26000000033000
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X00100.00%130000,28000000064000
Jack DuganX0033,33%342000,19000000064000
Brent Gates Jr.X00100.00%212000,00000000066000
Carson FochtX0051,43%3510000,00000000066000
Antonio Stranges (R)X0050,00%640000,00000000066000
Linus Weissbach (R)X000,00%690000,00000000066000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%0165000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom62210,8454,86345002818196000,000060010
Dylan Garand10100,00019,721500550000,000006000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse YlonenX4325000151811016,67%26917,340002500000
Ryan LombergX4235-24056115618,18%17518,720111400007
MacKenzie EntwistleX4213-20034921022,22%25613,981011400018
Emil Heineman (R)X4213-300361251016,67%16315,690000000000
Gustav LindstromX4123-1006834333,33%36616,580001600007
Nicholas RobertsonX4033-100529280,00%15714,130000500007
Brady KeeperX4112-4202555320,00%710225,380000400005
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X4112-4003391411,11%66616,600112500008
Travis DermottX4112-1005771214,29%1010325,640000300007
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X4022-1401074040,00%27218,040000000000
Noel Gunler (R)X4022020114150,00%14711,850000000001
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X4011-300834440,00%06315,700000000000
Jan MysakX4011020031010,00%04711,660000000000
Jonas RondbjergX4011-3001879130,00%18822,080001400000
Tyler Boucher (R)X4000-320411100,00%06516,340000000000
Jamieson ReesX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jett WooX4000-140461210,00%27218,080000000000
Marco Kasper (R)X4000-120983210,00%17518,650000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse YlonenX0050,00%2101001,44000000410010
Ryan LombergX0066,67%371001,34000001400000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0045,61%5710001,07000001100000
Emil Heineman (R)X0050,00%252000,96000002200000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%022000,90000000120000
Nicholas RobertsonX0025,00%450001,06000000340000
Brady KeeperX000,00%047000,39000000130000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000,00%003000,60000000022000
Travis DermottX000,00%027000,39000001100000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%004000,55000000041000
Noel Gunler (R)X0025,00%420000,84000000240000
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X0035,71%4220000,32000000041000
Jan MysakX0034,38%3200000,43000000042000
Jonas RondbjergX0066,67%3125000,23000000042000
Tyler Boucher (R)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jamieson ReesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jett WooX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marco Kasper (R)X0047,27%5512000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau40400,8235,76239002313063100,000040000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre TexierX7216182409112312198,70%115221,65055322000010
Denis MalginX79615200683872623,68%115021,393251022000010
Pavel DorofeyevX75510-420952992017,24%213318,9611262300009
Parker KellyX72810240268147914,29%515021,4112342200009
Yegor ChinakhovX7369-4001541061330,00%012217,4511222300000
Devin ShoreX7347-400136111727,27%212217,4501122300000
Mike ReillyX7257-700171296422,22%1018626,5411232300009
Dylan CoghlanX724600035102420,00%59613,730000000001
Kieffer BellowsX7314-22068148521,43%18612,250000000000
Mark PysykX731404051596333,33%1815021,50000023000011
Christian WolaninX713404041075414,29%915221,74000023000010
Colton Dach (R)X7134-3207555420,00%1628,790000000000
Drew O'ConnorX7213-30071114718,18%3628,790000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X7123-20010411699,09%08612,340000000000
David Farrance (R)X70330001410240,00%69914,160000000004
Jordan HarrisX7033-78011118530,00%1518326,2101112300008
Linus KarlssonX7000-240896470,00%09012,810000000004
Zach SolowX7000-300011130,00%1628,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre TexierX0055,90%161284002,38000000720020
Denis MalginX1055,00%20205012,00000007700110
Pavel DorofeyevX0016,67%6192001,51000002200000
Parker KellyX0062,50%851001,33000000750001
Yegor ChinakhovX0075,00%4170001,47000002400000
Devin ShoreX0057,76%11640001,15000000420000
Mike ReillyX000,00%047000,75000000320000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%053001,25000000410000
Kieffer BellowsX10100.00%1143000,93000000210000
Mark PysykX000,00%0211000,53000000011000
Christian WolaninX100,00%0411000,53000000061000
Colton Dach (R)X0056,52%4631001,30000001100000
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%152000,97000001100000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X0050,00%271000,69000001200000
David Farrance (R)X000,00%026000,61000000071000
Jordan HarrisX000,00%0412000,33000000072000
Linus KarlssonX0063,27%4961000,00000000077000
Zach SolowX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren73220,8095,964230042220112000,000070000
Jacob Ingham10000,00026,18900440000,000007000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX4426-500391621425,00%28320,6520231300018
Riley DamianiX4145-5203376314,29%38320,8202211300008
Andrew PoturalskiX4134-3002511359,09%15714,2300031200000
Brandon BiroX4123-5009873714,29%18420,9100021300009
Cale FleuryX4123-10008954120,00%89924,6911231300007
Connor BunnamanX4123-3001335233,33%25112,670000000008
Sean MaloneX4202-3201561533,33%14210,550000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X4022-9405810650,00%79624,0502211300005
Josh Doan (R)X4101-5406713687,69%26315,700000000000
Chase De LeoX4011-500569480,00%07719,2000021200000
Gage QuinneyX4011-4402391100,00%07719,3000021200001
Josh BrookX4011100423210,00%05012,600000000000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X4011-920586220,00%610024,90000012000011
Danton Mateychuk (R)X4011100152010,00%15012,560000000000
Austin RueschhoffX4000-4001032130,00%3358,770000000000
Helge Grans (R)X4000-960884000,00%59924,71000012000012
Danny O'ReganX4000-400132130,00%2358,770000000000
Grigori Merkulov (R)X4000-4200110260,00%1358,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX0028,57%7101001,45000004400000
Riley DamianiX0045,57%7963001,20000000210000
Andrew PoturalskiX00100.00%182001,41000000021000
Brandon BiroX000,00%4100000,72000001100001
Cale FleuryX000,00%033000,61000001100000
Connor BunnamanX0044,44%922001,18000000011000
Sean MaloneX0056,67%3020000,95000000011000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%038000,42000000140000
Josh Doan (R)X000,00%2101000,32000001100000
Chase De LeoX0038,18%5553000,26000000140000
Gage QuinneyX00100.00%570000,26000000140000
Josh BrookX000,00%003000,40000000041000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X000,00%004000,20000000041000
Danton Mateychuk (R)X000,00%004000,40000000041000
Austin RueschhoffX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Helge Grans (R)X000,00%016000,00000000044000
Danny O'ReganX0066,67%2140000,00000000044000
Grigori Merkulov (R)X00100.00%182000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese40210,7966,8816600199343000,000040000
Justus Annunen30100,6138,868100123112000,000004000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX747112209634151611,76%216423,45134215000111
Calen AddisonX73811-200573911207,69%1318726,67112712000111
Alex TurcotteX7110114401210155136,67%412217,440000001101
Kristian ReichelX7729420124202935,00%311917,010000000000
Reilly WalshX7459120059154426,67%1314821,20112317000013
Nathan Smith (R)X736942013161751217,65%213919,87022414000011
Scott ReedyX7369400762632311,54%413419,2111251400006
Ty DellandreaX72682601819711028,57%316223,1603321500009
Mattias Norlinder (R)X73141200620121325,00%814821,20011317000113
Matej Blumel (R)X722454013584525,00%513919,85000314101110
Alexei ToropchenkoX7303-2005161150,00%18412,0620221500000
Alex AlexeyevX7213-200111163233,33%517625,1200001200000
Sam Hentges (R)X7033340753000,00%112217,360000000000
Matt Samoskovich (R)X71123004582212,50%27010,040000000000
Braden Schneider (R)X70220003112130,00%1110314,7000000000011
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X7022020562120,00%39213,210000000000
Austin CzarnikX7000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Isak Rosen (R)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX0120,00%10162001,34000000011200
Calen AddisonX300,00%0165001,18000000510011
Alex TurcotteX0043,90%8285001,80000000120001
Kristian ReichelX2040,00%5144001,51000001700101
Reilly WalshX000,00%055001,21000000240110
Nathan Smith (R)X0070,71%99102001,29000001400110
Scott ReedyX0071,43%7174001,34000001100010
Ty DellandreaX0060,99%141123000,99000000021011
Mattias Norlinder (R)X100,00%039000,54000002200001
Matej Blumel (R)X0050,00%440000,58000000011001
Alexei ToropchenkoX0128,57%731000,71000000044100
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%0111000,34000000130000
Sam Hentges (R)X0066,67%302000,49000000071000
Matt Samoskovich (R)X1025,00%411000,57000000021000
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%006000,39000000071000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000,00%013000,43000000170000
Austin CzarnikX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Isak Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws (R)77000,8813,37427002420195000,000070000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aliaksei ProtasX731316800671871516,67%413319,03134218011318
Connor DewarX74913820108169725,00%513419,12022018000017
Patrick BrownX76612760195135946,15%812017,1410111700000
Zac DalpeX75712700671641031,25%311917,0502221700000
Oskar SteenX74812812017141471328,57%212918,40134318000014
Nils Aman (R)X728106001011274127,41%313319,03022217101218
Brett LeasonX7459600410196821,05%39413,430000000001
Riley TufteX735850054112527,27%29213,170000000000
Tyler BensonX717872010811269,09%39914,190000000000
Derrick PouliotX734714201412168218,75%1316623,77000319000121
Gustav OlofssonX741512041072257,14%717224,62213216000017
Tye Kartye (R)X723550010166933,33%3659,350000000005
Josh DunneX723550064941122,22%2608,590000000000
Troy StecherX722422012974428,57%717424,91202316000018
Tyce ThompsonX71345000476514,29%0608,590000000000
Mason GeertsenX73031516024452060,00%1015722,50000119000111
Luke Prokop (R)X70331020986120,00%69713,800000000005
Oskari LaaksonenX70111000331100,00%28912,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aliaksei ProtasX0055,65%124182002,40000000730100
Connor DewarX0052,63%1993001,94000002300100
Patrick BrownX1050,00%10192002,00000001200021
Zac DalpeX1053,68%95116002,01000002200021
Oskar SteenX0160,00%5102001,86000000720000
Nils Aman (R)X0046,15%78114001,50000000210011
Brett LeasonX0130,00%10122001,91000001200101
Riley TufteX1028,57%761011,74000000210100
Tyler BensonX0080,00%521001,61000000150000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%028000,84000000210100
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%029000,58000002200100
Tye Kartye (R)X00100.00%172001,53000001100010
Josh DunneX1056,00%2533001,66000000130000
Troy StecherX100,00%0412000,46000001100001
Tyce ThompsonX00100.00%241001,33000000063000
Mason GeertsenX100,00%0210000,38000002200000
Luke Prokop (R)X000,00%002000,62000000073000
Oskari LaaksonenX000,00%001000,22000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen76100,9052,954270021221121100,000070000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin KautX82101264012111871611,11%416420,52134525000110
Connor McMichaelX8651130013132821621,43%614618,2703322500008
Alexander HoltzX84610900552361717,39%217221,5302282500007
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X84610540124176923,53%314818,5211232600000
Liam FoudyX828105007131861311,11%013116,3402221000005
Louie BelpedioX82689001712137415,38%617822,2221342600008
Ashton SautnerX8437600415136830,77%615719,62022115000013
Ridly GreigX5257420782213159,09%110621,1611211500006
Jiri Kulich (R)X842632013121691925,00%214718,4120221000000
Adam FantilliX533642046209815,00%210621,1310141500007
Marco RossiX805560046165120,00%012815,9800001000016
Billy SweezeyX82027201621155513,33%1117321,58000216000012
Henry BowlbyX8101-1201082312,50%0354,410000000000
Kevin Korchinski (R)X80117201359440,00%717121,41000225000011
Noel HoefenmayerX8011000472130,00%412515,6800001100006
Simon Nemec (R)X8011200867220,00%513116,380000000000
Jordy BelleriveX3000140340000,00%04314,490000000000
Jordan Kawaguchi (R)X8000340923200,00%19111,340000100001
Greg PrintzX8000000101000,00%050,670000000000
Peter DiLiberatoreX8000100100000,00%0172,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin KautX1126,67%1544001,46000000011100
Connor McMichaelX1055,10%98154001,51000000011101
Alexander HoltzX0032,26%62132001,16000000041020
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X000,00%4147001,35000000031011
Liam FoudyX0155,81%43204001,53000000022101
Louie BelpedioX000,00%025000,90000000250001
Ashton SautnerX110,00%029010,89000000031100
Ridly GreigX0050,00%1064001,32000000130100
Jiri Kulich (R)X1051,92%5270010,81000000062001
Adam FantilliX0060,00%85121001,14000001300012
Marco RossiX0078,57%14114000,78000000081000
Billy SweezeyX100,00%0110000,23000000011010
Henry BowlbyX1050,00%201000,57000000022000
Kevin Korchinski (R)X000,00%015000,12000000086000
Noel HoefenmayerX000,00%017000,16000000083000
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%015000,15000000086000
Jordy BelleriveX0050,00%201000,00000000000000
Jordan Kawaguchi (R)X0066,67%910000,00000000088000
Greg PrintzX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Peter DiLiberatoreX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov54100,9481,4029900713562000,000050110
Jaxon Stauber32100,9002,681790088037100,000030000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bellerive Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinni LettieriX101417311620111060112223,33%419219,25426102000007
Danton HeinenX107916-400131229131224,14%320120,08202516011131
Klim KostinX107815134017122992024,14%521321,29123320000028
Beck MalenstynX104812-3002281591426,67%816916,90022016101230
Michael CarconeX1039121540141019131915,79%618418,4211222000000
Simon Edvinsson (R)X104711460913153526,67%1225025,02011017112227
Cam DineenX10279400816123216,67%2525125,09033116022230
Keegan KolesarX10279-714035191071020,00%519319,27011116000124
Hudson FaschingX10178-2203820895,00%211311,260000000000
Jayden HalbgewachsX10437-240710133830,77%311311,280000000000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X10325-6801113171517,65%613913,920000000000
Josh MahuraX10145-20083014727,14%1825525,50000320000030
Jack RathboneX10314-2201013125625,00%825725,70000120000031
Mitchell ChaffeeX10202-5401012185811,11%2949,370000000000
Hunter DrewX1002211201096450,00%611511,500000000001
Xavier Simoneau (R)X10022-400648750,00%0929,250000000000
Ryker Evans (R)X10011140046220,00%211411,440000000000
Alex LimogesX10000-46046145100,00%0939,270000000000
Cameron HughesX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carson MeyerX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinni LettieriX0155,88%204226023,220000011000601
Danton HeinenX0137,21%86245001,590000001020010
Klim KostinX0035,29%34166001,41000000011013
Beck MalenstynX0023,81%21410001,42000000120010
Michael CarconeX0028,57%7153001,30000000051003
Simon Edvinsson (R)X110,00%01116000,88000000150100
Cam DineenX000,00%0516000,72010000042010
Keegan KolesarX0044,44%9149000,93000000310000
Hudson FaschingX0066,67%3162001,42000001100000
Jayden HalbgewachsX2021,57%5147001,24000000032000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0041,49%9465000,72000001100000
Josh MahuraX000,00%0720000,39000000043000
Jack RathboneX100,00%01015000,31000001100010
Mitchell ChaffeeX0016,67%642000,43000000033000
Hunter DrewX000,00%068000,350000000103000
Xavier Simoneau (R)X0042,86%721000,430000000103000
Ryker Evans (R)X000,00%002000,170100000109000
Alex LimogesX0042,31%5261000,0000000001010000
Cameron HughesX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Carson MeyerX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko (R)104330,8295,246180054316149200,0000100000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke EvangelistaX710717720472551440,00%610114,441451900000
Jack QuinnX78917660872412833,33%210815,4731441000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX7311146404121751117,65%513319,05044010000022
Brennan Othmann (R)X7481264017985650,00%512517,8621329000124
Sammy BlaisX73811440268121525,00%313118,7503309000122
Steven LorentzX7178800121275714,29%612718,18022010000023
Matt TennysonX7156112061973714,29%1116623,7001119000123
Adam BrooksX7224-580591491614,29%410214,541011900000
Grant HuttonX7224112051082325,00%716823,95101110000124
Brendan GuhleX7123-1005691411,11%911516,450000000008
William LockwoodX7123-44012811269,09%310715,3400001000004
Justin RichardsX711200081011349,09%3689,650000000000
Zach SenyshynX711202053104710,00%1689,650000000000
Kole LindX7022-3405813580,00%39113,030000000000
Josh HealeyX70110120543000,00%313118,7000000000019
Patrick KhodorenkoX7011000243000,00%0679,580000000000
Cavan FitzgeraldXX7000000351310,00%810815,430000000000
Jerad RosburgX7000-1120563100,00%313218,8000000000022
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke EvangelistaX0040,00%5152023,36000000021210
Jack QuinnX1175,00%4172003,14000000021012
Vinnie HinostrozaX0053,66%12348002,10000000021000
Brennan Othmann (R)X1036,36%1178011,92000000011100
Sammy BlaisX0020,00%581001,68000000011002
Steven LorentzX0044,58%8364001,26000000041010
Matt TennysonX000,00%038000,72000000042000
Adam BrooksX0054,55%66112000,79000000033000
Grant HuttonX100,00%018000,48000000032000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%003000,52000000052000
William LockwoodX0016,67%6102000,56000000064000
Justin RichardsX0047,22%3673000,59000000011000
Zach SenyshynX000,00%140000,59000000061000
Kole LindX000,00%3143000,44000000075000
Josh HealeyX000,00%003000,15000000072000
Patrick KhodorenkoX00100.00%100000,30000000071000
Cavan FitzgeraldXX000,00%017000,00000000077000
Jerad RosburgX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley73300,8673,85390002518897000,000070000
Troy Grosenick10100,7337,9630204156000,000007000

Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald MayhewX1013821-120201537192135,14%119819,8225793210129
Dylan GuentherX1051621020111039123012,82%721421,44145732202227
Steven FogartyX10412160201019207920,00%621321,32123531022026
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X10628-9201073891315,79%217617,5821372700006
Victor SoderstromX10448-110015211714323,53%1126226,25134333000022
Colton WhiteX10178-1140112415586,67%1326226,23134234000020
Ross JohnstonX10336-8402692151014,29%216816,8220222600000
Kyle CliffordX10044-8160181918880,00%717617,6101122700015
Paul LaDueX10033-3008126270,00%917217,1600000011016
Joakim Kemell (R)X10112-82087176205,88%111511,450000000000
Lucas Edmonds (R)X10112-22096134137,69%2888,830000000000
Jared Davidson (R)X10022-260595250,00%1919,110000000002
Zachary Bolduc (R)X10022-90016713890,00%114614,6501132700000
Nathan Legare (R)X10022-80014561110,00%311611,560000000000
Evan Nause (R)X10011-440440100,00%913313,330000000000
Carson Lambos (R)X10011-4608126220,00%713413,380000000000
Libor HajekX10000-320819116110,00%1520720,65000026000018
Max VeronneauX10000-2001517590,00%4888,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald MayhewX3050,00%12167022,12000003300210
Dylan GuentherX0135,71%14245001,96000001300120
Steven FogartyX0054,21%214124001,50000000310001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X1030,00%10213000,91000000033002
Victor SoderstromX000,00%0411000,61000000062000
Colton WhiteX000,00%088000,61000000092000
Ross JohnstonX0116,67%654000,71000000085101
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%104145000,450000000105000
Paul LaDueX000,00%097000,350000000104000
Joakim Kemell (R)X1025,00%4104000,35000000033010
Lucas Edmonds (R)X000,00%184000,45000000099010
Jared Davidson (R)X0053,06%4921000,440000000109000
Zachary Bolduc (R)X0048,39%9361000,270000000103000
Nathan Legare (R)X0025,00%460000,350000000103000
Evan Nause (R)X000,00%005000,150000000103000
Carson Lambos (R)X000,00%017000,150000000109000
Libor HajekX000,00%0812000,0000000001010000
Max VeronneauX000,00%040000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard105400,8434,145220136230118100,0000100100
Callum Booth50100,51215,437800204113000,0000010000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren RaddyshX5437-3201211125433,33%713226,41000015000013
Austin WagnerX5314000942091415,00%49619,19000514000013
Jake Neighbours (R)X5224-30046166312,50%38216,44011314000113
Samuel FagemoX5213-30032113518,18%48015,91101414000013
Jacob MacDonaldX5123-1005734133,33%77815,6500011500000
Kevin GravelX5123-4204044225,00%28617,10011012000012
Samuel Helenius (R)X5123-56046103710,00%69819,620000000000
Xavier OuelletX5112-620101352620,00%813226,32000112000014
Nate SchnarrX5022060442220,00%09318,56000115000011
Ryder Korczak (R)X5022-6209118020,00%06913,830000000000
Will BittenX5022-1007414130,00%38116,2900011400000
Dominik BokkX5011-7405615440,00%18917,8600021400002
Graeme ClarkeX5011-680136360,00%15511,050000000000
Sam MileticX5011-600431150,00%05510,990000000000
Fabian Lysell (R)X5011-700568480,00%37014,090000100000
Branden TroockX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Donovan SebrangoX5000-820452120,00%17815,690000100000
Hudson ElynuikX5000-100000000,00%020,340000000000
Jack BadiniX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Topi Niemela (R)X5000-800376140,00%89518,9200001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren RaddyshX010,00%077001,06000000310010
Austin WagnerX0050,00%6114000,83000003300010
Jake Neighbours (R)X0025,00%8102000,97000001300000
Samuel FagemoX0038,46%1392000,75000000310000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%043000,77000001200000
Kevin GravelX100,00%078000,70000000011001
Samuel Helenius (R)X0043,75%8015000,61000000041000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%084000,30000000011100
Nate SchnarrX0052,63%7603000,43000000051000
Ryder Korczak (R)X0040,38%5200000,58000000150000
Will BittenX0040,00%5111000,49000000150000
Dominik BokkX0037,50%1672000,22000000051000
Graeme ClarkeX0060,00%541000,36000000054000
Sam MileticX000,00%100000,36000000054000
Fabian Lysell (R)X0025,00%461000,28000000150000
Branden TroockX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Hudson ElynuikX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jack BadiniX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Topi Niemela (R)X000,00%017000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (R)51400,8295,78270002615274000,000050000
Leevi Merilainen (R)20000,53314,2130007155000,000005000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-WolanskyX6257100621571613,33%314223,73101215101311
Matt Knies (R)X633612017112361213,04%311519,1801131500000
Jonathan GrudenX6325-620810144721,43%112620,92101516000010
Kristian VesalainenX613444085741614,29%112019,9601111600002
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX6213-10206191571113,33%413823,0700021500009
Jake Christiansen (R)X6123-40051576414,29%1214924,78000017000111
Pavel GogolevX603320075274130,00%214123,46011416011110
Nicolas BeaudinX61011002841125,00%09315,540000000000
Tarmo ReunanenX61010205551520,00%612420,69000114000010
Dmitry ZavgorodniyX6011-720714320,00%19415,600000000000
Layton AhacX6011-3201221000,00%414824,64000017011010
Lucas ElvenesX6011-120543360,00%210417,380000000000
Blade JenkinsX6000100410000,00%2162,630000000001
Brady LyleX6000-440422000,00%511619,4100001400001
Martin PospisilX6000000000000,00%030,430000000000
Olen Zellweger (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikko KokkonenX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Raphael LavoieX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Shane BowersX6000-315517122110,00%38514,090000000000
Tyler TuckerX6000-2001086150,00%710717,9100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0062,50%8127000,98000000320101
Matt Knies (R)X1041,25%80196101,04000000011011
Jonathan GrudenX0040,79%7675000,80000003300000
Kristian VesalainenX0052,17%2355000,67000000011100
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1058,06%31118000,43000000022010
Jake Christiansen (R)X000,00%0616000,40000000052000
Pavel GogolevX0047,37%19112000,43000000061000
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%065000,21000000055000
Tarmo ReunanenX000,00%0413000,16000000055000
Dmitry ZavgorodniyX000,00%300000,21000000062000
Layton AhacX000,00%007000,14000000062000
Lucas ElvenesX0050,00%412000,19000000065000
Blade JenkinsX0055,56%901000,00000000066000
Brady LyleX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Martin PospisilX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mikko KokkonenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Raphael LavoieX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Shane BowersX0049,12%5753000,00000000066000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%066000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic62310,8933,07352001816891000,000060001
Adam Huska10000,62510,611700382000,000006000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X9811195409103853421,05%417419,28000827000111
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X961319620101528111921,43%415917,6800022600000
Brandon DuhaimeX931114140191019121015,79%214115,7122472600000
Hunter McKown (R)X929110001381651912,50%215717,40044626000013
Jake Livingstone (R)X94487201115157526,67%818420,47000228000012
Samuel BolducX926802013171351115,38%917819,74011425000012
Nick Abruzzese (R)X9437-3008141762323,53%515817,55314626000113
Brayden TraceyX934740035125825,00%19911,050000000002
Logan Hutsko (R)X916742074152106,67%59911,040000100001
Ian MitchellX9336700916106830,00%1118520,59011026000013
Glenn GawdinX932540010102171014,29%59810,860000000000
Dennis CholowskiX9404000411124233,33%1314816,400000000000
Nicolas MelocheX92240402561010420,00%720622,86000126000010
Brad Lambert (R)X9134560134981211,11%015717,4800022600000
Jordan Dumais (R)X9123-20093127108,33%211312,530000000000
Lukas Rousek (R)X920210054941422,22%210912,150000000000
Nick CaamanoX9022-320231014970,00%212614,0500000000011
Jacob LarssonX9000020132000,00%0272,980000000000
Ryan McAllister (R)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Akito Hirose (R)X9000000877330,00%1015617,320000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X2061,11%18282002,19000002900030
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X1051,25%160174002,39000000920110
Brandon DuhaimeX1010,00%10135001,98000000460100
Hunter McKown (R)X1048,15%108154001,41000001200001
Jake Livingstone (R)X000,00%0311000,87000000011001
Samuel BolducX000,00%069000,90000000120010
Nick Abruzzese (R)X0035,14%74246000,89000001200001
Brayden TraceyX000,00%070001,41000000130100
Logan Hutsko (R)X0053,03%6632001,41000000150000
Ian MitchellX100,00%068000,65000001100110
Glenn GawdinX0150,00%453001,02000001100000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%068000,54000000044000
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%0616000,39000000011101
Brad Lambert (R)X0025,00%835000,51000000077001
Jordan Dumais (R)X0077,78%970000,53000000051000
Lukas Rousek (R)X0033,33%684000,37000000022000
Nick CaamanoX0040,00%552000,32000000095000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%010000,00000000099000
Ryan McAllister (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Akito Hirose (R)X000,00%047000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)96200,8663,835320034253127100,000090000
Yaniv Perets (R)10100,42928,92800472000,000009000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3