´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanSeattle Kraken87010.9421.865152016274148200080212
2Jake OettingerFlorida Panthers76100.9301.964280114199100000071200
3Linus UllmarkNew Jersey Devils96300.9202.315200020251118000090030
4Tristan JarryColorado Avalanche96120.8933.165510029272133100090200
5Ilya SorokinToronto Maple Leafs75200.9202.29419001619990100070000
6Alexandar GeorgievDallas Stars64200.9172.01359001214586000052011
7Cam TalbotVegas Golden Knights84400.8972.734620021204103000080100
8Jacob MarkstromNew York Rangers84310.9162.514784120239131100081101
9Adin HillCarolina Hurricanes62220.9132.57373001618398100060100
10Darcy KuemperBuffalo Sabres62310.8813.81331002117794000060000
11Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings62220.8703.59368002216992100060000
12Andrei VasilevskiyArizona Coyotes51310.8933.05335001715990000050000
13Frederik AndersenOttawa Senators51310.9092.93307001516488000050000
14Logan ThompsonDallas Stars21000.8464.56790063914000025000
15Arvid SoderblomNew York Rangers21000.9291.60750022815000018000
16Semyon VarlamovCalgary Flames51310.8573.93290001913357100050000
17Antti RaantaCalgary Flames10000.50016.001500481000005000
18Casey DeSmithVegas Golden Knights10000.7505.222300285000008000
19Dustin TokarskiNew Jersey Devils10000.7508.1822003127000009000
20Igor ShesterkinMinnesota Wild40220.9132.57257001112657000040000
21Akira SchmidBuffalo Sabres10000.9171.9431001125000006000
22Martin JonesFlorida Panthers10100.8445.00600053213000017000
23Thatcher DemkoBoston Bruins40400.8454.02239001610343100040000