´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinVegas Golden Knights1210110.9391.667244020326170100.3333120110
2Vitek VanecekNew York Rangers129300.9042.7272700333441800000120200
3Connor HellebuyckMontreal Canadiens118110.9282.0162820212911491000110132
4Linus UllmarkNew Jersey Devils118300.9222.1965901243071511000110111
5Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings98100.9152.445410022259140200091101
6Anton ForsbergSt.Louis Blues107210.9122.276090123262134000.3333100022
7Carter HartMinnesota Wild127500.8942.836780032303156000.8005120002
8Frederik AndersenCarolina Hurricanes117220.9252.156690024321174010.5002110010
9Ilya SorokinOttawa Senators97110.9321.895390117249129000092220
10Jacob MarkstromPhiladephia Flyers117400.9002.936142030300149101.0005110011
11Jake OettingerFlorida Panthers117310.9212.0966202232911521000110110
12Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets116400.9062.736162028297167000.6673102010
13Laurent BrossoitTampa Bay Lightning126510.9012.776930032323178200.8005120020
14Logan ThompsonDallas Stars126600.8903.1871700383451671000120000
15Semyon VarlamovCalgary Flames106220.9122.4159800242741481100101021
16Ville HussoPittsburgh Penguins126600.9082.697150032346173110.6673120211
17Andrei VasilevskiyAnaheim Ducks115510.9242.2865741253271681000110211
18Cam TalbotToronto Maple Leafs95400.8952.865240025237128000091000
19Filip GustavssonEdmonton Oilers125520.9092.777160033362197000.60010120202
20Jeremy SwaymanSeattle Kraken115600.8972.8266000313021400000110000
21Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins95400.9351.895390117261139000093310
22Jack CampbellColorado Avalanche54100.9421.5730521813871000.667356100
23Philipp GrubauerVancouver Canucks114700.9072.9165900323431940000110300
24Sergei BobrovskySan Jose Sharks124710.8913.326870138349185000.6673120201
25Tristan JarryNashville Predators114430.9032.816410130310158000.6673110011
26Darcy KuemperBuffalo Sabres113620.9142.546620028327172110.3333110020
27John GibsonArizona Coyotes123810.8514.286030043288146111.0003120001
28Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche63120.8983.07371001918793100.667665001
29James ReimerChicago Blackhawks112630.9042.876700032334178100.5006110001
30Jordan BinningtonDetroit Red Wings92700.8953.095430028267154001.000391100
31Matt MurrayWashington Capitals102620.9042.715760026270136010.6676100011
32Karel VejmelkaOttawa Senators22000.9441.501202035426000029010
33Pyotr KochetkovNew York Islanders1211010.8743.645610034270143000.5002120200
34Joel HoferWinnipeg Jets51400.8903.21299001614677000056010
35Kaapo KahkonenColumbus Blue Jackets21100.8653.751120075226000.6005210000
36Martin JonesManitoba Moose (WPG)11000.9741.00600013919000010100
37Pheonix CopleyLos Angeles Kings11000.9601.00600012515000019001
38Spencer KnightToronto Maple Leafs21000.9053.16760044224000019000
39Thatcher DemkoBoston Bruins31200.9012.681790088139000039000
40Adin HillMinnesota Wild10000.8674.715100430190000012000
41Alex NedeljkovicTampa Bay Lightning10000.5716.2129003720000012000
42Alex StalockPhiladephia Flyers20000.7678.574900730150000011000
43Antti RaantaCalgary Flames10100.9332.075800230120000110000
44Calvin PetersenDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.00600023515000019001
45Dan VladarSan Jose Sharks10000.7503.1638002830000012000
46Elvis MerzlikinsSeattle Kraken40000.8005.76125001260260000012000
47Ilya SamsonovEdmonton Oilers10001.000019000330000012000
48Jake AllenPittsburgh Penguins10001.000010000430000012000
49Mackenzie BlackwoodWinnipeg Jets60510.8793.64363002218298000066000
50Malcolm SubbanWashington Capitals20000.57915.48310081970000010000
51Petr MrazekNashville Predators10001.000026000850000011000
52Robin LehnerMontreal Canadiens10100.7783.8731002940000011000
53Jaxon StauberNew York Islanders80000.7606.63163001875330000012000