´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoBellerive Senators (OTT)1110010.8753.1666521352811512002110000
2Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)1110000.8843.266440035302166200.6673110010
3Kevin LankinenUtica Comets (NJD)129300.8683.6070001423171560000120100
4Lukas DostalBridgeport Islanders (NYI)109100.8953.0060001302851360000100011
5Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCleveland Monsters (CBS)109100.8873.3060000332921552000100010
6Devon LeviSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)128210.8733.477090041322167300.8005120000
7David RittichStockton Heat (CGY)118210.8883.2065602353131733000110001
8Ivan ProsvetovProvidence Bruins (BOS)118100.8414.1456540392461220000110000
9Mads SogaardSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)118300.8763.6565800403221622000110000
10Zachary SawchenkoArizona Coyotes108100.8803.6757220352911511000100010
11Cayden PrimeauColorado Eagles (COL)117200.8594.4456700422981371000110000
12Erik KallgrenIowa Wild (MIN)117310.8723.6063400382961542000110000
13Martin JonesManitoba Moose (WPG)106210.9082.865880228305161000.3333100011
14Samuel ErssonRochester Americans (BUF)126510.8813.6971520443712140000120000
15Arturs SilovsCharlotte Checkers (FLA)125500.8444.6163800493151651000120010
16Daniil TarasovRockford IceDogs (CHI)95310.8533.675230132217113010090010
17Josef KorenarOntario Reign (LAK)125610.8843.556930041353169420.6005120100
18Zachary EmondChicago Wolves (CAR)105410.8195.1156400482651441000100000
19Justus AnnunenTexas Stars (DAL)115600.8773.7261300383101590000110100
20Oskari SalminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)105500.8345.064740040241125101.0002100000
21Louis DomingueLaval Rockets (MTL)114500.8534.4753700402731360000110100
22Michael DipietroGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)104420.8304.7457000452641361000100000
23Zachary FucaleSan Diego Gulls (ANA)104510.8334.835590045269133200.3333100000
24Calvin PickardScranton Penguins (PIT)103700.8275.0850800432491371000100000
25Jiri PateraHershey Bears (WSH)113410.8285.465720052303151101.0002110001
26Yaniv PeretsAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)73000.7567.45322004016480000070000
27Hunter JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)112300.7367.7651800672541190000110000
28Jakub SkarekToronto Marlies (TOR)102410.7528.3350400702821480000100000
29Strauss MannCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)102800.8494.6058700452991591000100010
30Troy GrosenickLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)102610.8265.1553640462651270000100000
31Adam HuskaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)1101100.8015.9752300522611380000110000
32Adam WernerHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)120600.7677.8655700733131620000120000
33Alex LyonColorado Eagles (COL)40200.6969.0393001446170000011000
34Antoine BibeauChicago Wolves (CAR)20000.50018.333600112280000010000
35Beck WarmUtica Comets (NJD)10000.7146.3219002740000012000
36Cale MorrisCharlotte Checkers (FLA)40200.6399.7580001336180000012000
37Callum BoothScranton Penguins (PIT)50000.61813.5593002155250000010000
38Christopher GibsonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)20000.8005.334500420100000010000
39Colton PointGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)20000.52615.00360091970000010000
40Dustin WolfHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)120600.43816.67162004580240000012000
41Dylan FergusonStockton Heat (CGY)10000.20048.005004510000011000
42Evan FitzpatrickManitoba Moose (WPG)20100.60010.00360061540000011000
43Hunter ShepardHershey Bears (WSH)50300.64410.4492001645180000011000
44Jared CoreauAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)30110.7027.5011200144724000030000
45Colten EllisBakersfield Condors (EDM)10100.7503.1619001400000011000
46Joel HoferWinnipeg Jets10100.6926.0040004135000010000
47Joey DaccordRockford IceDogs (CHI)10000.9173.7516001126000009000
48Jonas JohanssonOntario Reign (LAK)10000.7658.28290041780000012000
49Joseph WollSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)10100.8577.06170021470000012000
50Kaden FulcherLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)30100.62213.3363001437140000010000
51Ken ApplebyIowa Wild (MIN)10000.56315.56270071660000011000
52Kevin PoulinToronto Marlies (TOR)50300.48611.2596001835130000010000
53Arvid HolmRochester Americans (BUF)10000.33326.679004610000012000
54Matthew VillaltaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)90600.52114.47141003471270000011000
55Michael McNivenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)60000.67610.59136002474290000011000
56Mikhail BerdinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)60500.6009.29168002665261000010000
57Olle Eriksson EkTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)20100.38517.78270081340000010000
58David HrenakHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)50000.8175.04131001160320000010000
59Peyton JonesTexas Stars (DAL)40000.41420.4050001729120000011000
60Anson ThorntonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)1000026.679004400000010000
61Spencer MartinProvidence Bruins (BOS)30200.7768.3094001358240000011000
62Zane McIntyreLaval Rockets (MTL)70200.66711.80122002472320000011000