´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsBakersfield Condors (EDM)77000.8813.37427002420195000070000
2Kevin LankinenUtica Comets (NJD)76100.9052.964260021221121100070000
3Yaroslav AskarovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)96200.8663.845320034253127100090000
4Calvin PickardScranton Penguins (PIT)105400.8434.1452201362301181000100100
5Samuel ErssonRochester Americans (BUF)95400.9092.295250120220120010090201
6Vadim ZherenkoBellerive Senators (OTT)104330.8295.2461800543161492000100000
7David RittichStockton Heat (CGY)74300.8743.734020125199101300071100
8Pyotr KochetkovBridgeport Islanders (NYI)54100.9481.4129900713562000050110
9Charlie LindgrenCleveland Monsters (CBS)73220.8095.964230042220112000070000
10Pheonix CopleyLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)73300.8673.86389002518897000070000
11Alex NedeljkovicSyracuse Crunch (TBL)62310.8933.08351001816891000060001
12Felix SandstromRockford IceDogs (CHI)62210.8454.87345002818196000060010
13Jaxon StauberNew York Islanders32100.9002.681790088037100030000
14Devon LeviSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)51400.8295.80269002615274000050000
15Dylan FergusonStockton Heat (CGY)21000.8384.80750063722000017000
16Ivan ProsvetovProvidence Bruins (BOS)51400.8216.08237002413470000050010
17Adam HuskaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)10000.62511.251600382000006000
18Callum BoothScranton Penguins (PIT)50100.51215.5877002041130000010000
19Cayden PrimeauColorado Eagles (COL)40400.8235.77239002313063100040000
20Leevi MerilainenSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)20000.53314.4829007155000005000
21Dylan GarandRockford IceDogs (CHI)1010020.001500550000006000
22Jacob InghamCleveland Monsters (CBS)1000026.67900440000007000
23Justus AnnunenTexas Stars (DAL)30100.6138.898100123112000004000
24Kevin MandoleseTexas Stars (DAL)40210.7966.9116500199343000040000
25Arvid HolmRochester Americans (BUF)10000.9172.7322001127000009000
26Spencer MartinProvidence Bruins (BOS)20000.8523.87620042716000005000
27Yaniv PeretsAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10100.42930.00800472000009000
28Troy GrosenickLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10100.7338.0030204156000007000