´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Seattle Kraken36700103016
22Colorado Avalanche25610203529
33New Jersey Devils25630003023
44Toronto Maple Leafs23520002416
55Florida Panthers23620002419
66Vegas Golden Knights18440002923
77Dallas Stars16520002018
88New York Rangers14530102122
99Carolina Hurricanes6220201416
1010Los Angeles Kings6220202022
1111Buffalo Sabres3230101822
1212St.Louis Blues00000000
1313Vancouver Canucks00000000
1414Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1515Washington Capitals00000000
1616Winnipeg Jets00000000
1717Anaheim Ducks00000000
1818Chicago Blackhawks00000000
1919Montreal Canadiens00000000
2020Detroit Red Wings00000000
2121Edmonton Oilers00000000
2222New York Islanders00000000
2323Nashville Predators00000000
2424San Jose Sharks00000000
2525Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2626Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2727Philadephia Flyers00000000
2828Ottawa Senators0130101115
2929Arizona Coyotes-3130101017
3030Minnesota Wild-402020511
3131Boston Bruins-904000716
3232Calgary Flames-9130101023