´╗┐
Login
Aaron Dell



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    33 100.00 0 72 209 Link
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    8475748885898587898884666104082


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick
    1989-05-04CANNo00--
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
    NoNoNoNoYesYesNoNo
    ContractSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Minnesota Wild452210.8913.012990015138630000512001
    Tampa Bay Lightning457331580.9172.333398411321587838210.520255626670
    Toronto Maple Leafs470184930.8803.593829222291904981100.2867700334
    Anaheim Ducks4714513120.9321.8842781041341976988510.5192770121088
    Boston Bruins430121120.8873.171532008171735110002553111
    St.Louis Blues469442230.8982.8641080219619291017420.654266913744
    Philadephia Flyers466421740.9002.803713021731730866700.55696418563
    Anaheim Ducks4134620.8803.377130040334174000.50021270011
    Washington Capitals4590500.7088.601542002217583720000276000
    Vancouver Canucks410000.6677.832300395000002000
    Los Angeles Kings471412360.9052.724164401891995963410.636117012123
    Vancouver Canucks4132720.8923.35698003936219100001171111
    Minnesota Wild459213230.8843.4332561011861605822300.75045724334
    Vegas Golden Knights4119100.9132.45612202528914810001072110
    Columbus Blue Jackets4733132100.9182.2844274616820541039020.70030734954
    New York Rangers4127220.8962.886870033316165000.80051072001
    San Jose Sharks4206910.8743.53953015644320420001666002
    Nashville Predators462220.8693.613660022168861000614100
    Buffalo Sabres469461540.9282.0439510813418701002320.5381366161542
    St.Louis Blues41612100.8952.798390139370199100.80051369101
    Philadephia Flyers42431640.8823.60126621766463121100232210
    Arizona Coyotes42891440.9082.5016320168736382131.0004279222
    Edmonton Oilers4164820.9042.748550039405196000.66761463011
    New York Islanders46135420.8344.973599202981797954000.60055921220
    Carolina Hurricanes471461690.9132.5142874517920521101510.586297111834
    Vegas Golden Knights472591120.9262.1043148515120281035500.75087210773
    Edmonton Oilers464144630.8853.443784012171890998040.55696319422
    Chicago Blackhawks457292070.9242.143422211221598816210.800355626874
    Vancouver Canucks473293490.9242.3043326316621831145220.696237261239
    New York Rangers472432260.9312.0243074214520911088540.767307210968
    Columbus Blue Jackets462411820.8932.973636211801676872410.786146220220
    Florida Panthers454321540.9072.533133051321415744410.25045230521
    Chicago Blackhawks427111410.8972.9015700176738362100.66732656203
    Buffalo Sabres4134610.8803.26662203629917101001037000
    Montreal Canadiens472561420.9162.3343492316920191032211.000107210974
    Washington Capitals45705310.6859.4021130033110515062000570100
    Winnipeg Jets43943500.8285.0723060119511376001100393200
    Arizona Coyotes466194330.9022.853812021811853972110.5001465161152
    New York Islanders42341630.8923.2713382073676335000.66732359202
    Colorado Avalanche440112360.9022.772365211091107597010.52025400341
    Carolina Hurricanes4127310.8823.306910038323171100.50021171001
    Detroit Red Wings460342130.9112.533493461471659870410.87585923903
    Seattle Kraken472342790.9092.5942106118220021015210.655297012754
    Seattle Kraken41410200.9032.65747003333918710001270120
    Colorado Avalanche4104210.8883.064510023205107001.0003749100
    New Jersey Devils45541840.9272.083180241101504771500.7271154271143
    Toronto Maple Leafs4263720.8693.741074216751224110021270110
    Winnipeg Jets4183510.8674.107474051384189100.5002973100
    Pittsburgh Penguins4140810.8683.786670042318164010.5006973100
    Dallas Stars473551340.9212.3342424416520781064320.85777111436
    Winnipeg Jets434151720.8913.17189460100920484300.69213346613
    Arizona Coyotes4121100.8554.293222023159850000272100
    Calgary Flames41310020.8992.697590134336181001.00031270010
    Detroit Red Wings422111000.8943.221210006561130801002065101
    New York Rangers4106220.9062.21598012223412001001019011
    Minnesota Wild4100010.7397.982180029111560000054000
    Florida Panthers43318760.9002.7318242183834430400.37583052300
    Ottawa Senators451210.8623.662620016116560000478001
    Nashville Predators420000.65012.0035007209000008000
    San Jose Sharks469332490.9082.594029211741882984600.771356616465
    Pittsburgh Penguins473283780.9192.3843142117121231086210.7273373612104
    Colorado Avalanche44592970.8773.632479401501218653100.73719450402
    Dallas Stars4178200.8823.28731204033817410001166000
    Calgary Flames470491560.9232.104195401471912974400.750167012544
    Philadephia Flyers42510810.8494.2412324087577263100.85771864200
    Los Angeles Kings4159300.8912.857790137341194100.60051270200
    Boston Bruins422000.9740.501200113826000020100
    New Jersey Devils4145500.8942.7368100312921471000973110
    Boston Bruins473382840.9062.6941930418820101008410.6921370111045
    Tampa Bay Lightning42713940.8753.6315710095762402310.40052656101
    Ottawa Senators430121220.9002.8815860076760361100.50062558211
    Colorado Avalanche42871030.8733.5614010183651315210.75082063111
    Nashville Predators472383030.9092.65416510318420321077321.00067112834
    Minnesota Wild510000.8674.715100430190000012000
    Tampa Bay Lightning510000.5716.2129003720000012000
    Philadephia Flyers520000.7678.574900730150000011000
    Anaheim Ducks5115510.9242.2865741253271681000110211
    St.Louis Blues5107210.9122.276090123262134000.3333100022
    Calgary Flames510100.9332.075800230120000110000
    Detroit Red Wings510100.9432.00600023515000019001
    Toronto Maple Leafs595400.8952.865240025237128000091000
    Minnesota Wild5127500.8942.836780032303156000.8005120002
    Montreal Canadiens5118110.9282.0162820212911491000110132
    San Jose Sharks510000.7503.1638002830000012000
    Buffalo Sabres5113620.9142.546620028327172110.3333110020
    Seattle Kraken540000.8005.76125001260260000012000
    Edmonton Oilers5125520.9092.777160033362197000.60010120202
    New York Islanders51211010.8743.645610034270143000.5002120200
    Carolina Hurricanes5117220.9252.156690024321174010.5002110010
    Vegas Golden Knights51210110.9391.667244020326170100.3333120110
    Edmonton Oilers510001.000019000330000012000
    Ottawa Senators597110.9321.895390117249129000092220
    Colorado Avalanche554100.9421.5730521813871000.667356100
    Philadephia Flyers5117400.9002.936142030300149101.0005110011
    Pittsburgh Penguins510001.000010000430000012000
    Florida Panthers5117310.9212.0966202232911521000110110
    Chicago Blackhawks5112630.9042.876700032334178100.5006110001
    Seattle Kraken5115600.8972.8266000313021400000110000
    Winnipeg Jets551400.8903.21299001614677000056010
    Arizona Coyotes5123810.8514.286030043288146111.0003120001
    Detroit Red Wings592700.8953.095430028267154001.000391100
    Columbus Blue Jackets5116400.9062.736162028297167000.6673102010
    Columbus Blue Jackets521100.8653.751120075226000.6005210000
    Tampa Bay Lightning5126510.9012.776930032323178200.8005120020
    New Jersey Devils5118300.9222.1965901243071511000110111
    Dallas Stars5126600.8903.1871700383451671000120000
    Winnipeg Jets560510.8793.64363002218298000066000
    Washington Capitals520000.57915.48310081970000010000
    Los Angeles Kings598100.9152.445410022259140200091101
    Manitoba Moose (WPG)511000.9741.00600013919000010100
    Washington Capitals5102620.9042.715760026270136010.6676100011
    Nashville Predators510001.000026000850000011000
    Los Angeles Kings511000.9601.00600012515000019001
    Vancouver Canucks5114700.9072.9165900323431940000110300
    Montreal Canadiens510100.7783.8731002940000011000
    Ottawa Senators522000.9441.501202035426000029010
    Colorado Avalanche563120.8983.07371001918793100.667665001
    New York Islanders580000.7606.63163001875330000012000
    Boston Bruins595400.9351.895390117261139000093310
    Calgary Flames5106220.9122.4159800242741481100101021
    San Jose Sharks5124710.8913.326870138349185000.6673120201
    Toronto Maple Leafs521000.9053.16760044224000019000
    Boston Bruins531200.9012.681790088139000039000
    Nashville Predators5114430.9032.816410130310158000.6673110011
    Pittsburgh Penguins5126600.9082.697150032346173110.6673120211
    New York Rangers5129300.9042.7272700333441800000120200
    Total Regular Season84691230.9272.04503812517123541205600.636118410883
    Playoff
    Tampa Bay Lightning3126510.9032.9070401343501930000120102
    Philadephia Flyers310010.8216.46650073917000015000
    Anaheim Ducks340310.8554.53212001611043000040000
    Los Angeles Kings373300.8952.74394001817292000070012
    Vegas Golden Knights333000.9052.6718000884420000318000
    Anaheim Ducks310000.7898.89270041910000004000
    New York Rangers320000.62515.43350092470000020000
    Buffalo Sabres340300.8793.8118900129950000033000
    Carolina Hurricanes3105410.8982.6762920282741500000100100
    Vegas Golden Knights31813500.9052.65111100495172362000183102
    Chicago Blackhawks340400.8962.76239001110648000040001
    Boston Bruins3148510.9112.4284400343832040000140100
    New York Rangers32013520.9162.40120100485723010000200312
    Florida Panthers320200.8315.2611400105928000022000
    Montreal Canadiens351220.8674.00315002115887000050100
    Dallas Stars322000.9451.5012001355230000215100
    Seattle Kraken3116410.9032.6867121303091540000110110
    Seattle Kraken310010.8444.556600532160000111000
    Dallas Stars3159600.9092.5790921394302212100152302
    Calgary Flames310000.8574.2914001710000012000
    Buffalo Sabres332100.9092.471700077741000033100
    Florida Panthers330200.8444.8812300106431000022000
    St.Louis Blues362310.8843.29365002017287000060010
    Calgary Flames3125610.8973.1173400383691800000120112
    Philadephia Flyers352210.9092.49313001314377000051000
    Los Angeles Kings310100.8464.8025002134000007000
    Tampa Bay Lightning310000.44421.4314005920000012000
    Anaheim Ducks440400.8933.26239001312260000040010
    St.Louis Blues462310.8464.51333002516282000060000
    Philadephia Flyers420110.8754.431220097235000025000
    Los Angeles Kings451310.8693.80300001914570200050000
    Vegas Golden Knights410001.000012000440000022000
    New York Rangers440300.8324.93219001810754000040000
    Buffalo Sabres452300.9192.39276001113571000052020
    St.Louis Blues420001.000037000105100006000
    Carolina Hurricanes4138500.9142.3177920303481702000130002
    Vegas Golden Knights42216510.9162.50132222556583361000220411
    New York Rangers410100.9333.1619001158000004000
    Florida Panthers4104510.8983.1157901302951421000101210
    Buffalo Sabres431100.9461.271420035625000025000
    Montreal Canadiens42115510.9152.47126323526153060000210321
    Seattle Kraken440400.8055.9316200168239000040000
    Seattle Kraken430000.8165.46770073813000004000
    New Jersey Devils4125610.8912.8972700353201541000120010
    Dallas Stars4169700.8693.6891300564291980000160000
    Calgary Flames410000.8186.32190021140000010000
    Florida Panthers420100.8683.618300538160000110000
    Dallas Stars430000.7599.774300729150000016000
    Calgary Flames4106310.9042.6259602262701350000100111
    Philadephia Flyers453200.9162.36331001315571100052110
    New Jersey Devils410000.8185.00240021150000012000
    Tampa Bay Lightning462400.8623.84359002316788010060000
    Nashville Predators4126510.8883.3772900413651780000120000
    Total Playoff40291010.9112.562433221041175572300%0403513


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Manitoba Moose (WPG)480392760.8683.8843208027921181148920.77322802611
    Syracuse Crunch (TBL)482264190.8424.7143204233921391120510.31316820232
    Henderson Silver Knights (VGK)45082920.8065.732421002311189646200.3333500101
    Pittsburgh Penguins4120200.58310.162540043103450000082000
    Providence Bruins (BOS)482472860.8813.54471801278232912391310.5008820432
    Stockton Heat (CGY)476551440.8574.21433122304212610401000.500147210400
    Tucson Roadrunners (ARZ)482443150.8693.8546112129622581171600.5006820422
    Texas Stars (DAL)410000.54511.11270051150000036000
    Chicago Wolves (CAR)48284320.7327.9031994042115707886000820030
    Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)4100300.47115.10147003770230000082000
    Utica Comets (NJD)443132220.8105.332173201931018541410.50024340100
    Laval Rocket (MTL)46573800.7906.36280120297141472231005329011
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)470200.65210.22135002366340000082000
    Washington Capitals430100.7817.9312100167343000030000
    Scranton Penguins (PIT)482443060.8663.8847020130422661214600.70824820212
    Colorado Eagles (COL)440300.7216.79106201243170000074000
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)482492340.8564.11466310131922141130500.6676820100
    Manitoba Moose (WPG)491300.8116.003400034180901000239000
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)434111200.7846.221581201647613992000340000
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)422000.9481.501200135838100020010
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)482601350.8923.0847552124422661175600.78919820133
    San Jose Barracuda (SJS)43101000.6529.82666001093131410000082000
    Henderson Silver Knights (VGK)4230400.59912.483990083207901000057000
    Nashville Predators466303140.8594.183808402651874966910.70010660010
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)43211600.6798.79744001093401712000082000
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)455311560.8903.1930822316414877691010.82417550244
    Henderson Silver Knights (VGK)43931910.7128.7011030016055527700001271100
    Stockton Heat (CGY)4165310.7676.776202070300148000.60051072000
    Iowa Wild (MIN)464411660.8793.4237912221617819251300.8336640402
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)482562040.8793.42475922271224511611200.91712820412
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)482631520.8972.9248102323422621222510.2504820311
    Bellerive Senators (OTT)482334040.8674.0045802130522991193910.73719820332
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)461100.8365.5511900116737001.0003082000
    Bellerive Senators (OTT)4190500.57911.073630067159580000082000
    Hershey Bears (WSH)479412240.8374.5342922132419891058810.7504790130
    Providence Bruins (BOS)480100.7865.63224002198481100082000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)431110.9391.961840069852000.833630010
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)4110600.7486.252690028111450000082000
    Ontario Reign (LAK)482193700.7637.263945404772014106515000820000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)478144620.7916.363328403531686942500.4297727212
    Buffalo Sabres43526720.9062.7320210192983509301.0005350223
    Hershey Bears (WSH)42601400.56711.195200097224950000082000
    Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)4100400.6499.32219003497392000024000
    Washington Capitals450300.42520.2968002340120000027000
    Winnipeg Jets4110600.7317.422910036134530000041000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)480200.7356.84193002283430100082000
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)472300.8334.442300017102540000180000
    Texas Stars (DAL)446271520.8973.062551211301267697610.5717460030
    Texas Stars (DAL)443211520.8883.422371211351200604400.714143646310
    San Jose Barracuda (SJS)439101780.8234.8120982016895049572003942000
    Chicago Wolves (CAR)46912800.7258.591725002478984264000082000
    Toronto Marlies (TOR)482383940.8783.6047802528723611229701.00013820921
    Rochester Americans (BUF)451182530.8803.632762221671394779300.556184735431
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)482472670.8953.1248040225023711287510.60010820441
    Iowa Wild (MIN)4100500.59612.20177003689361000082000
    Utica Comets (NJD)48267870.9052.72494922224234912501100.35714820332
    Toronto Marlies (TOR)4130100.42218.35170005290240000082000
    Ontario Reign (LAK)45112500.59711.89979001944812120000082000
    Columbus Blue Jackets480482220.8604.2444344231322411177900.63611800210
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)481521870.8713.79472222298231912161420.30010811110
    Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)482422890.8743.7248052329823561239900.81316820521
    Rochester Americans (BUF)4100100.7447.84176002390370000047000
    Laval Rocket (MTL)4310900.63110.17655001113011340100053000
    Montreal Canadiens42942130.8325.18147220127755413200.5002290110
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)466351920.8484.293591412571692887900.5569660100
    Syracuse Crunch (TBL)4290510.6699.0263200952871311000082000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)45511510.6889.021424002146853260000775000
    Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)449311610.8803.482826011641370732200.3333490120
    Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)4191700.7706.0052000522261230000033000
    Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)43851920.8006.11158180161803409201.00033349010
    Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)441141320.8015.99192200192967502200.57173612000
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)437121320.8434.5417992013686743420002755000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)482561850.9042.8048472222623541251700.78614820432
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)470400.7945.66212002097481000082000
    Tucson Roadrunners (ARZ)4140200.7865.623310031145771000082000
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)4180800.5929.763810062152580000082000
    Syracuse Crunch (TBL)51101100.8015.9752300522611380000110000
    Henderson Silver Knights (VGK)5120600.7677.8655700733131620000120000
    San Jose Barracuda (SJS)5128210.8733.477090041322167300.8005120000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)540200.6969.0393001446170000011000
    Bellerive Senators (OTT)51110010.8753.1666521352811512002110000
    Chicago Wolves (CAR)520000.50018.333600112280000010000
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)5125500.8444.6163800493151651000120010
    Utica Comets (NJD)510000.7146.3219002740000012000
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)540200.6399.7580001336180000012000
    Scranton Penguins (PIT)550000.61813.5593002155250000010000
    Scranton Penguins (PIT)5103700.8275.0850800432491371000100000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)5117200.8594.4456700422981371000110000
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)520000.8005.334500420100000010000
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)520000.52615.00360091970000010000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)595310.8533.675230132217113010090010
    Stockton Heat (CGY)5118210.8883.2065602353131733000110001
    Henderson Silver Knights (VGK)5120600.43816.67162004580240000012000
    Stockton Heat (CGY)510000.20048.005004510000011000
    Iowa Wild (MIN)5117310.8723.6063400382961542000110000
    Manitoba Moose (WPG)520100.60010.00360061540000011000
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)51110000.8843.266440035302166200.6673110010
    Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)5112300.7367.7651800672541190000110000
    Hershey Bears (WSH)550300.64410.4492001645180000011000
    Providence Bruins (BOS)5118100.8414.1456540392461220000110000
    Toronto Marlies (TOR)5102410.7528.3350400702821480000100000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)530110.7027.5011200144724000030000
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)510100.7503.1619001400000011000
    Hershey Bears (WSH)5113410.8285.465720052303151101.0002110001
    Winnipeg Jets510100.6926.0040004135000010000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)510000.9173.7516001126000009000
    Ontario Reign (LAK)510000.7658.28290041780000012000
    Ontario Reign (LAK)5125610.8843.556930041353169420.6005120100
    San Jose Barracuda (SJS)510100.8577.06170021470000012000
    Chicago Wolves (CAR)5105410.8195.1156400482651441000100000
    Texas Stars (DAL)5115600.8773.7261300383101590000110100
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)530100.62213.3363001437140000010000
    Iowa Wild (MIN)510000.56315.56270071660000011000
    Utica Comets (NJD)5129300.8683.6070001423171560000120100
    Toronto Marlies (TOR)550300.48611.2596001835130000010000
    Laval Rockets (MTL)5114500.8534.4753700402731360000110100
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)5109100.8953.0060001302851360000100011
    Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)5118300.8763.6565800403221622000110000
    Rochester Americans (BUF)510000.33326.679004610000012000
    Manitoba Moose (WPG)5106210.9082.865880228305161000.3333100011
    Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)5102800.8494.6058700452991591000100010
    Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)590600.52114.47141003471270000011000
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)5104420.8304.7457000452641361000100000
    Syracuse Crunch (TBL)560000.67610.59136002474290000011000
    Rochester Americans (BUF)5126510.8813.6971520443712140000120000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)560500.6009.29168002665261000010000
    Tucson Roadrunners (ARZ)520100.38517.78270081340000010000
    Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)550000.8175.04131001160320000010000
    Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)5105500.8345.064740040241125101.0002100000
    Texas Stars (DAL)540000.41420.4050001729120000011000
    Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)51000026.679004400000010000
    Providence Bruins (BOS)530200.7768.3094001358240000011000
    Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)573000.7567.45322004016480000070000
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)5102610.8265.1553640462651270000100000
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)5109100.8873.3060000332921552000100010
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)5104510.8334.835590045269133200.3333100000
    Arizona Coyotes5108100.8803.6757220352911511000100010
    Laval Rockets (MTL)570200.66711.80122002472320000011000
    Total Regular Season94761170.9002.82564923266266614061100.35714940432
    Playoff
    Stockton Heat (CGY)350100.7657.13101001251200100012000
    Anaheim Ducks365100.9002.67360001616086000060001
    Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)330100.42120.63320011196000004000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)372400.8205.87368203620086100070000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)321000.7507.50560072814000007000
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)340400.8305.43210201911264000041000
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)340300.7985.4818600178439000040000
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)351300.8474.75278002214479000050000
    Grand Rapids Griffins (DET)330100.67711.325300103113100004000
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)384400.8873.394782127239132100080010
    Stockton Heat (CGY)3125510.8155.5162100573081621100120000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)3107200.9172.4152401212531390000816110
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)310001.000012000620000015000
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)3136610.8863.3475501423671930000130111
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)31510410.8913.2588720484392441000150010
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)310000.8006.2129003157000004000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)3169510.8733.8994101614812501000168010
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)310000.9093.333600222140000013000
    Seattle Kraken311000.9262.00600022717000010000
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)373400.9023.014180021215127010070012
    Iowa Wild (MIN)330100.7359.15590093418000007000
    Toronto Marlies (TOR)351310.8972.86315011514677000050100
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)373300.8494.43352002617292000070000
    Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)340300.8205.80207002011161000040000
    Iowa Wild (MIN)373210.8204.81374003016792000070000
    Scranton Penguins (PIT)32113620.9381.76132921396313382100210332
    Utica Comets (NJD)3169520.9142.3099100384402302000160111
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)310100.8332.8621001620000011000
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)330100.4718.1866009174000007000
    Stockton Heat (CGY)4158510.8185.1078920673691652000150000
    Providence Bruins (BOS)473310.8893.323982122199104000070100
    Utica Comets (NJD)421100.7145.00480041490000017000
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)430100.64510.3164001131120000012000
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)451310.8284.85272002212866000050000
    Cleveland Monsters (CBS)4136610.9122.6778700353992011000130200
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)4125320.8723.7868300433371910000120010
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)473310.8573.79364002316177000070000
    Stockton Heat (CGY)440100.7786.10118001254301000015000
    Iowa Wild (MIN)473220.8634.624292033241126000070000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)473400.8453.98407002717480000070000
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)41916200.8803.37112120635252643000190001
    Bakersfield Condors (EDM)410100.8008.892700420100000019000
    Providence Bruins (BOS)410000.8184.8025002116000007000
    Quebec Rafales (SEA)420000.7006.2129003104000005000
    Rockford IceDogs (CHI)410000.6677.061700262000007000
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)420000.6927.74310041360000023000
    Texas Stars (DAL)451300.8794.02254201714164010050000
    Texas Stars (DAL)410100.8822.93410021714000005000
    Rochester Americans (BUF)440400.8296.42187002011760000040000
    Charlotte Checkers (FLA)4125330.8803.4366500383171552000120011
    Utica Comets (NJD)41710500.8953.0197720494682742000170112
    Bridgeport Islanders (NYI)42313820.8773.83136300877093871000230210
    Rochester Americans (BUF)420000.6929.23520082615000004000
    Scranton Penguins (PIT)462220.8833.24370002017172100060000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)420200.66711.74460092712000009000
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)420000.7248.00600082910000007000
    Colorado Eagles (COL)494300.8664.134940134254137000090101
    San Diego Gulls (ANA)430200.66714.6949001236180000012000
    Total Playoff2016200.8813.3311332063531266300%01915001